Grohe Concetto single-lever kitchen faucet (31483002)

Manufacturer: Grohe
Grohe Concetto single-lever kitchen faucet (31483002)
from £217.99to £683.893 offersManufacturer: Grohe
• Single Lever Kitchen Faucet
• Swiveling: Yes
• Swivel Range: 360°
• Swivel Spout: Yes
• Material: chrome-plated, Zinc
• High pressure
• For 1 tap hole
• Variably adjustable quantity limitation
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Grohe Concetto single-lever kitchen faucet (31483002)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GROHE CONCETTO MIXER TAP WITH PULL OUT SPRAY 31483002
GROHE CONCETTO MIXER TAP WITH PULL OUT SPRAY 31483002, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Taps
prodImage
£217.99
Shipping: Free
GROHE Concetto New Single-Lever Sink Mixer 1/2" Chrome 31483002 B07J5LBH5S
Make your kitchen super functional with a high spout tap A flexible tap turns effortlessly through 360 Degree Smooth control comes from superior cartridge technology Easy installation with minimal parts and clear instructions Pull out and set spray type for maximum comfort, Weight: 6.14207861932 pounds, Manufacturer: GROHE
prodImage
£544.30
Shipping: Free
Grohe Concetto Single-Lever Sink Mixer Tap, 31483002
Grohe Concetto Single-lever sink mixer, DN 15 high spoutOne hole mountingGrohe SilkMove 35 mm ceramic cartridgeGrohe StarLightâ...
prodImage
£683.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Projection:217 mm
Dimensions:H381 mm
Properties
Swiveling:Yes
Swivel Range:360°
Swivel Spout:Yes
Material:chrome-plated, Zinc
High pressure
For 1 tap hole
Variably adjustable quantity limitation
Intrinsically safe against backflow

Price History

1M
Grohe Concetto single-lever kitchen faucet (31483002)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grohe

Grohe Grohtherm 800 34558000
£139.95
Grohe Grohtherm 800 34558000Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Eurocube 2313500E
£222.49
Grohe Eurocube 2313500ECompare 3 Prices
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)
£1,019.14
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Cartridge 46374000
£42.00
Grohe Cartridge 46374000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000
£185.17
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 l
£168.95
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 lCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blanco Linus-S high-pressure chrome (512402)
£219.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Linee (517594)
£222.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Avona
£211.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Eurocube 31255000
£210.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Concetto single-lever kitchen faucet (31483002)
bradfordbathco
prodImage
£217.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£544.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£683.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel