Grohe Get kitchen faucet (31484001)

Manufacturer: Grohe
Grohe Get kitchen faucet (31484001)
from £196.994 offersManufacturer: GrohePrice History
• Kitchen faucet
• Material: zinc
• Single-hole installation, 360° swivel range
• Pull-out dual spray with two spray types
Show all product details
Best Prices
£196.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£199.95
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GROHE GET OHM SINK C-SPOUT DUAL SPRAY 31484001
GROHE GET OHM SINK C-SPOUT DUAL SPRAY 31484001, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Bath Taps & Thermostats
prodImage
£196.99
Shipping: Free
GROHE Get - Kitchen Sink Pull-Out Mixer Tap (2 Spray Options, High Spout, 360° Swivel Range, 35mm Ceramic Cartridge, Smooth Docking, Tails 3/8 Inch, QuickMount Included), Size 381mm, Chrome, 31484001 B07K95R3SY
Free up space and time in the kitchen with this flexible shower head; The push-button setting lets you switch easily between a fine spray or a strong jet; Prep vegetables, rinse salads or tackle tough cleaning jobs with ultimate convenience and complete freedom of movement The GROHE EasyDock system has a Glideflex low-friction hose and lead counterweight that ensure the shower head retracts smoothly into the spout; Thanks to this technology, the tap is also super easy to install For hardworking kitchens, this full-height tap is up to every job you can throw at it; No more struggling to fit jumbo pots under the tap, this lets you scrub, rinse and fill with ease Certain kitchen and bathroom layouts demand a tap that can do the full 360˚; If your sink and drainer is in a central island, or if you need to service a double sink or basin station, this tap offers the ultimate in flexible functionality with a super-smooth turn swivel action Having a GROHE SilkMove cartridge in your taps is the ultimate convenience; You can vary water temperature and flow with barely a touch of the handle, and GROHE’s superior German engineering and craftsmanship means it will work as brilliantly for years to come Thanks to isolated inner water ways, the water will be lead- and nickel-free within the tap; For the benefit of your health, this technology is permanently integrated in the spout and complies with all guidelines for drinking-water quality Before You Buy: This tap has a G3/8" European connection; UK homes often use G1/2" fittings, so please check your connection size; If you have G1/2", you will need a pair of 15mm compression x 3/8" BSP male adaptors (sold separately), Manufacturer: Grohe
prodImage
£199.95
Shipping: Free
GROHE Kitchen Sink Pull-Out Mixer Tap 2 Spray Options, High Spout 360? 31484001
Kitchen Sink Pull-Out Mixer Tap 2 Spray Options, High Spout 360?, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Taps
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
Grohe 31484001 Single-Handle Mixer Tap for Sink, Chrome, Get (German Import)
Pull-out shower with 2 jets with inverter: laminar jet / rain spray QuickFix quick installation Swivel spout - 360 Degree rotation zone EasyDock...
prodImage
£256.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Kitchen faucet
Material: zinc
Single-hole installation, 360° swivel range
Pull-out dual spray with two spray types

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Get kitchen faucet (31484001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grohe

Grohe Grohtherm 800 34558000
£139.95
Grohe Grohtherm 800 34558000Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Cartridge 46374000
£42.00
Grohe Cartridge 46374000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)
£1,019.14
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 600 l
£78.83
Grohe Blue Filter 600 lCompare 9 Prices
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000
£185.17
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 l
£168.95
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 lCompare 6 Prices
Grohe Thermocouple 47010000
£136.92
Grohe Thermocouple 47010000Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Minta 32918000
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Mida single-lever mixer (517742)
£193.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Minta 32917000
£159.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Mila-S (519810)
£186.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Eurocube 31255000
£210.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Concetto 31128001
£157.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Get kitchen faucet (31484001)
bradfordbathco
prodImage
£196.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£199.95
Shipping: Free
95clarksonw
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£256.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel