Grohe Concetto single-lever kitchen faucet (31483DC2)

Manufacturer: Grohe
Grohe Concetto single-lever kitchen faucet (31483DC2)
from £244.01to £283.993 offersManufacturer: Grohe
• Single Lever Kitchen Faucet
• Swiveling: Yes
• Swivel Range: 360°
• Swivel Spout: Yes
• Material: Zinc
• Floor mounting
• High pressure
• 2 jet
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Concetto single-lever kitchen faucet (31483DC2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GROHE Concetto New Single-Lever Sink Mixer 1/2" Supersteel 31483DC2 6000520518
Note: For use with instantaneous water heaters (closed water heaters), thermal baths, storers; not for use with open water heaters (so-called Low pressure devices) SpeedClean anti-limescale system Pull-out dual rinse spray Box contents: sink mixer tap, assembly instructions (English language not guaranteed), care instructions (English language No contact with lead or nickel thanks to the separate, Weight: 6.5256829552 pounds, Manufacturer: GROHE
prodImage
£244.01
£270.91
Shipping: £26.90
with shipping: £26.90
GROHE Concetto New Single-Lever Sink Mixer 1/2" Supersteel 31483DC2 6000520518
Note: For use with instantaneous water heaters (closed water heaters), thermal baths, storers; not for use with open water heaters (so-called Low pressure devices) SpeedClean anti-limescale system Pull-out dual rinse spray Box contents: sink mixer tap, assembly instructions (English language not guaranteed), care instructions (English language No contact with lead or nickel thanks to the separate, Weight: 6.5256829552 pounds, Manufacturer: GROHE
prodImage
£267.99
Shipping: Free
GROHE CONCETTO OHM SINK C-SPOUT DUAL SPRAY 31483DC2
GROHE CONCETTO OHM SINK C-SPOUT DUAL SPRAY 31483DC2, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Taps
prodImage
£283.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Projection:217 mm
Dimensions:H381 mm
Weight:2.89 kg
Properties
Swiveling:Yes
Swivel Range:360°
Swivel Spout:Yes
Material:Zinc
Floor mounting
High pressure
2 jet

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Concetto single-lever kitchen faucet (31483DC2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grohe

Grohe Grohtherm 800 34558000
£139.95
Grohe Grohtherm 800 34558000Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Cartridge 46374000
£42.00
Grohe Cartridge 46374000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)
£1,019.14
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 600 l
£78.83
Grohe Blue Filter 600 lCompare 9 Prices
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000
£185.17
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 l
£168.95
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 lCompare 6 Prices
Grohe Thermocouple 47010000
£136.92
Grohe Thermocouple 47010000Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Franke Active L (115.0653.371)
£250.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Minta Touch Kitchen Faucet (31360001)
£299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Ambis (523118)
£237.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Franke BAT 740
£235.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Concetto 30273001
£235.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blanco Kano-S (525043)
£228.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Concetto single-lever kitchen faucet (31483DC2)
German-Sanitary-AGB-Widerrufsbelehrung
prodImage
£244.01
Shipping: £26.90
prodImage
£267.99
Shipping: Free
bradfordbathco
prodImage
£283.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel