Grohe Eurostyle Cosmopolitan 33590002

Manufacturer: Grohe
Grohe Eurostyle Cosmopolitan 33590002
from £98.95to £102.573 offersManufacturer: Grohe
• Single-lever spray mixer tap
• Faucet Features: Single-lever mixer
• Material: Chrome, Metal
• Ceramic cartridge: 46 mm
• Adjustable quantity limiter
• Non-return valve
• S-connections
• Intrinsically safe against backflow
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Grohe Eurostyle Cosmopolitan 33590002
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Grohe 33590002 Eurostyle Cosmopolitan Single-Lever Shower Mixer 1/2"
Grohe 33590002 Eurostyle Cosmopolitan Single-Lever Shower Mixer 1/2", Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Shower Taps & Thermostats
prodImage
£98.95
Shipping: Free
GROHE 33590002 Eurostyle Cosmopolitan 1/2-inch Single-Lever Shower Mixer Without Shower - Chrome Finish
Without shower set Single-lever Standard quality design Grohe StarLight chrome finish Grohe provides 5 year guarantee, Weight: 4.6737999544 pounds, Manufacturer: Grohe
prodImage
£102.57
Shipping: Free
GROHE 33590002 Eurostyle Cosmopolitan 1/2-inch Single-Lever Shower Mixer Without Shower - Chrome Finish B0052RXDLE
Without shower set Single-lever Standard quality design Grohe StarLight chrome finish Grohe provides 5 year guarantee, Weight: 4.6737999544 Pounds, Manufacturer: Grohe
prodImage
£102.57
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Functions
Ceramic cartridge: 46 mm
Adjustable quantity limiter
Non-return valve
S-connections
Intrinsically safe against backflow
Material
Material:Chrome, Metal
Properties
Faucet Features:Single-lever mixer

Price History

1M
Grohe Eurostyle Cosmopolitan 33590002
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grohe

Grohe Cartridge 46374000
£42.00
Grohe Cartridge 46374000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)
£1,019.14
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 600 l
£78.83
Grohe Blue Filter 600 lCompare 10 Prices
Grohe Eurocube 2313500E
£222.49
Grohe Eurocube 2313500ECompare 3 Prices
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000
£185.17
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 l
£168.95
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 lCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Get 32887
£98.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Grohe Eurostyle Cosmopolitan 3355220E
£98.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Grohe Concetto 23450001
£104.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Single-lever bathtub faucet (24064001)
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Vitalio Joy 110 27333
£98.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Eurostyle 2337420E
£92.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Eurostyle Cosmopolitan 33590002
dvspowertools
prodImage
£98.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£102.57
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£102.57
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel