Grohe Euroeco 36265000

Manufacturer: Grohe
Grohe Euroeco 36265000
from £88.49to £114.859 offersManufacturer: Grohe
• Self-closing angle valve
• Suitable for cold or pre-mixed water
• Running time setting: short, medium or long
• Flow Rate: 5.7 L/min
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Euroeco 36265000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GROHE 36265000 Euroeco Cosmopolitan T Self-Closing Pillar Tap 36265000SFP
Scratch resistant and easy to clean thanks to the GROHE StarLight chrome coating GROHE SilkMove technology for smooth handling and precise water flow control 3 adjustable flow times: short - medium - long (factory setting: short), approx. 7, 15, 30 sec (pressure dependent) GROHE EcoJoy technology for less water and perfect flow Easy installation system with straightforward instructions Minimum recommended pressure 1.0 bar This product comes with a 5 Year manufacturers warranty, Weight: 1.6314207388 Pounds, Manufacturer: Grohe
prodImage
£88.49
Shipping: Free
GROHE 36265000 Euroeco Cosmopolitan T Self-Closing Pillar Tap 36265000SFP
Scratch resistant and easy to clean thanks to the GROHE StarLight chrome coating GROHE SilkMove technology for smooth handling and precise water flow control 3 adjustable flow times: short - medium - long (factory setting: short), approx. 7, 15, 30 sec (pressure dependent) GROHE EcoJoy technology for less water and perfect flow Easy installation system with straightforward instructions Minimum recommended pressure 1.0 bar This product comes with a 5 Year manufacturers warranty, Weight: 1.6314207388 Pounds, Manufacturer: Grohe
prodImage
£89.65
Shipping: Free
GROHE 36265000 Euroeco Cosmopolitan T Self-Closing Pillar Tap B0086W6KSK
Scratch resistant and easy to clean thanks to the GROHE StarLight chrome coating GROHE SilkMove technology for smooth handling and precise water flow control 3 adjustable flow times: short - medium - long (factory setting: short), approx. 7, 15, 30 sec (pressure dependent) GROHE EcoJoy technology for less water and perfect flow Easy installation system with straightforward instructions Minimum recommended pressure 1.0 bar This product comes with a 5 Year manufacturers warranty, Weight: 1.6314207388 Pounds, Manufacturer: Grohe
prodImage
£89.65
Shipping: Free
GROHE 36265000 Euroeco Cosmopolitan T Self-Closing Pillar Tap 1/2” Chrome
GROHE 36265000 Euroeco Cosmopolitan T Self-Closing Pillar Tap 1/2” Chrome, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Bathroom Sinks & Vanities > Bathroom Sink Taps
prodImage
£90.95
Shipping: Free
Grohe Euroeco Cosmopolitan T Self Close Pillar Tap 1/2″ 36265000 Non Concussive
Grohe Euroeco Cosmopolitan T Self Close Pillar Tap 1/2″ 36265000 Non Concussive, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Bathroom Sinks & Vanities > Bathroom Sink Taps
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Grohe 36265000 Euroeco CS Self-Closing Sink Tap
Product Description Grohe Euroeco Cosmopolitan T self-closing pillar tap offers quality, technology and design at a competitive price. Monobloc...
prodImage
£114.85
Shipping: Free
More offers
Grohe Euroeco Cosmopolitan T Self-closing Pillar Tap 1/2″ 36265000
Grohe Euroeco Cosmopolitan T Self-closing Pillar Tap 1/2″ 36265000, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Bathroom Sinks & Vanities > Bathroom Sink Taps
prodImage
£106.00
Shipping: Free
Genuine GROHE Euroeco Cs Self-Closing Fitting Basin - Part 36265000 - New
Genuine GROHE Euroeco Cs Self-Closing Fitting Basin - Part 36265000 - New, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Bath Taps & Thermostats
prodImage
£108.91
Shipping: Free
Grohe Euroeco Self Closing Deck Basin Mixer Chrome 36265000
Grohe Euroeco Self Closing Deck Basin Mixer Chrome 36265000, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Bath Taps & Thermostats
prodImage
£109.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Flow Rate:5.7 L/min
Functions
Suitable for cold or pre-mixed water
Running time setting: short, medium or long

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Euroeco 36265000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grohe

Grohe Cartridge 46374000
£42.00
Grohe Cartridge 46374000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)
£1,019.14
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 600 l
£68.00
Grohe Blue Filter 600 lCompare 9 Prices
Grohe Eurocube 2313500E
£222.49
Grohe Eurocube 2313500ECompare 3 Prices
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000
£185.17
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 l
£168.95
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 lCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ideal Standard Eurovit toilet seat (T679301)
£87.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Euroeco Special 32762
£97.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Euphoria 27231001
£89.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Start Edge washbasin faucet (24201001)
£89.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Rainshower 27709000
£94.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Euroeco 36265000
plumb2u
prodImage
£88.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.65
Shipping: Free
dvspowertools
prodImage
£90.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel