Grohe Euphoria Cube Stick Wall Mount Set (26405000)

Manufacturer: Grohe
Grohe Euphoria Cube Stick Wall Mount Set (26405000)
from £84.95to £104.343 offersManufacturer: Grohe
• Shower set
• Set Consisting of: Hand shower, shower hose, shower holder, wall connection elbow, mounting
• Material: chrome-plated, Metal, Plastic
• 1 spray type
• Silicone nozzles
• Length of shower hose: 1250 mm
• Length of hand shower: 216 mm
• Flow Rate: 9.5 L/min
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Euphoria Cube Stick Wall Mount Set (26405000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GROHE Euphoria Cube Wall Holder Set 1 Spray Chrome 26405000 B01N97D2XV
Grohe EcoJoy: energy-saving functionality for reduced water consumption Easy to maintain thanks to long lasting Grohe StarLight chrome coating Grohe DreamSpray even water distribution during all kinds of jet International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Weight: 1.28749961008 pounds, Manufacturer: GROHE
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 8.2 l/min
GROHE Euphoria Cube Stick handshower set 9,5l 26405000
GROHE Euphoria Cube Stick handshower set 9,5l 26405000, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Bath Taps & Thermostats
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Grohe Euphoria Cube Stick Brausen und Duschsysteme Wandhalterset 1 Strahlart chrom 26405000
GROHE Euphoria Cube Stick Brausen und Duschsysteme (Wandhalterset 1 Strahlart) chrom, 26405000
prodImage
£104.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Flow Rate:9.5 L/min
Functions
1 spray type
Silicone nozzles
Length of shower hose: 1250 mm
Length of hand shower: 216 mm
Material
Material:chrome-plated, Metal, Plastic
Properties
Set Consisting of:Hand shower, shower hose, shower holder, wall connection elbow, mounting

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Euphoria Cube Stick Wall Mount Set (26405000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grohe

Grohe Cartridge 46374000
£42.00
Grohe Cartridge 46374000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)
£1,019.14
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 600 l
£78.83
Grohe Blue Filter 600 lCompare 9 Prices
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000
£185.17
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 l
£168.95
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 lCompare 6 Prices
Grohe Thermocouple 47010000
£136.92
Grohe Thermocouple 47010000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Euphoria Cube Stick Wall Mount Set (26405000)
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 8.2 l/min
bradfordbathco
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£104.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel