Grohe Start Edge washbasin faucet (24201001)

• Washbasin faucet
• Material: Metal, plastic
• Control lever: Rotatable, swivel spout
• Installation: Single-hole mounting, QuickFix quick installation system
• Flow restrictor: 5.7 l/min, temperature-limited
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GROHE Start Edge - Wash Basin Mixer Tap (Metal Lever, Water Saving Mousseur 5.7 l/min, with Plastic Pop-Up Waste Set 1 1/4'', 28 mm Ceramic Cartridge, Tails 3/8 Inch), Size 159 mm, Chrome, 24201001 B09GPTNS7N
GROHE Longlife 28 mm ceramic cartridge GROHE StarLight – a dazzling shine coating that’s easy to clean GROHE EcoJoy – water-saving technology that also saves you money mousseur 5.7 l/min rapid installation system, Weight: 4.4533376924 Pounds, Manufacturer: GROHE
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
GROHE Start Edge - Wash Basin Mixer Tap (Metal Lever, Water Saving Mousseur 5.7 l/min, with Plastic Pop-Up Waste Set 1 1/4", 28 mm ceramic cartridge,
Features The high spout gives you the space you need; You can wash your hair at the bathroom basin or fill large vessels with ease; Be sure to...
prodImage
£112.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Washbasin faucet
Material: Metal, plastic
Control lever: Rotatable, swivel spout
Installation: Single-hole mounting, QuickFix quick installation system
Flow restrictor: 5.7 l/min, temperature-limited

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Start Edge washbasin faucet (24201001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grohe

Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)
£1,245.99
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)Compare 1 Prices
Grohe Cartridge 46374000
£37.80
Grohe Cartridge 46374000Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000
£155.49
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000Compare 1 Prices
Grohe Grohtherm 2000 34469001
£199.53
Grohe Grohtherm 2000 34469001Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Thermocouple 47010000
£168.12
Grohe Thermocouple 47010000Compare 1 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 l
£141.84
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 lCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Euroeco 36265000
£88.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Grohe Eurostyle 33590003
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Duravit DuraStyle Toilet Seat (0063710000)
£90.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Cartridge 46386000
£90.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Start Edge washbasin faucet (24201001)
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£112.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel