Geberit AquaClean Set 2 (240626001)

Price History
• Activated carbon filter and nozzle cleaner
• Compatible with: Geberit AquaClean 8000plus & Balena 8000
• Contents of nozzle cleaner: 2 x 400 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Geberit AquaClean Set 2 (240626001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Geberit AquaClean Filter Set and Cleaner Set 2 for Complete System GEBERIT-240.626.00.1
2 Activated carbon filter 2 nozzle cleaner a 400 ml For use with AquaClean 8000plus For use with Balena 8000, Weight: 1.322773572 pounds, Manufacturer: Geberit
prodImage
£75.44
Shipping: Free
Geberit 240.626.00.1 Nozzle Cleaner & Carbon Filter 2 Pack 8000PLUS BALENA 8000
Geberit 240.626.00.1 Nozzle Cleaner & Carbon Filter 2 Pack 8000PLUS BALENA 8000, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Toilets & Bidets > Toilet Parts & Attachments
prodImage
£75.44
Shipping: Free
Geberit 240.626.00.1 Nozzle Cleaner & Carbon Filter 2-Pack for 8000PLUS BALENA 8000
Geberit 240.626.00.1 Nozzle Cleaner & Carbon Filter 2 Pack 8000PLUS BALENA 8000. Brand-new, genuine Geberit part designed for Geberit 8000PLUS...
prodImage
£75.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Functions
Contents of nozzle cleaner: 2 x 400 ml
Properties
Compatible with:Geberit AquaClean 8000plus & Balena 8000

Price History

1M 3M
Geberit AquaClean Set 2 (240626001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

TIGER Comfort Care
£75.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Concetto 19346001
£75.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Allure 47364000
£74.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Grohe BauLoop 23341000
£78.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Surf Urinal Actuation Plate (38808000)
£76.32
Compare Prices
4 offers
Geberit AquaClean Set 2 (240626001)
National Shower Spares
prodImage
£75.44
Shipping: Free
showershack
prodImage
£75.44
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel