Hansgrohe Focus single-lever basin mixer (31733000)

Price History
• Single Lever Basin Mixer
• Material: Brass, chrome-plated
• Floor mounting
• High pressure
• For 1 tap hole
• Spout: fixed
• Ceramic mixing system
• Without drain fitting
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hansgrohe Focus single-lever basin mixer (31733000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hansgrohe - Focus 70 Basin Mono Tap Mixer In chrome - 31733000
Hansgrohe - Focus 70 Basin Mono Tap Mixer In chrome - 31733000, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Bath Taps & Thermostats
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
hansgrohe Focus - bathroom tap without waste, bathroom sink tap with spout height 70 mm, basin mixer tap water-saving (EcoSmart), chrome B003LMYMIU
Using smart technology at a reduced flow rate of 5 litres/minute, you use significantly less water than with conventional taps – without sacrificing comfort With hansgrohe QuickClean, the practical anti-limescale function, you can remove limescale and dirt residues really easily from the silicone insert using your fingers Suitable for high pressure only Premium-quality basin tap with durable ceramic cartridge – 5 year, Weight: 2.7778245012 pounds, Manufacturer: Hansgrohe
prodImage
£88.05
Shipping: Free
hansgrohe Focus Single Lever Basin Mixer Tap Eco Modern Chrome 1TH HG31733000
hansgrohe Focus Single Lever Basin Mixer Tap Eco Modern Chrome 1TH HG31733000, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Bathroom Sinks & Vanities > Bathroom Sink Taps
prodImage
£104.44
Shipping: Free
Base price: £106.39 / Unit
hansgrohe Focus basin mixer tap 70 without waste, chrome 31733000
Size Name : Spout height 7 cm | Style Name : Without waste - Comfort Zone 70 provides space for greater freedom of movement - spout 101 mm long...
prodImage
£108.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Flow Rate:5 L/min
Dimensions:H133 mm
Functions
Floor mounting
High pressure
For 1 tap hole
Spout: fixed
Ceramic mixing system
Without drain fitting
Suitable for instantaneous water heater
Projection: 101 mm
Material
Material:Brass, chrome-plated

Price History

1M 3M
Hansgrohe Focus single-lever basin mixer (31733000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Allure 47364000
£74.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Grohe Rapid SL 38554001
£79.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Geberit AquaClean Set 2 (240626001)
£75.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Euphoria Cosmopolitan 28233000
£75.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Euroeco bathtub faucet (32743000)
£74.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hansgrohe Focus single-lever basin mixer (31733000)
plumbingsuppliesdirect24-7
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£88.05
Shipping: Free
plumbworlduk
prodImage
£104.44
Shipping: Free
Base price: £106.39 / Unit
prodImage
£108.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel