Hansgrohe Logis single-lever basin mixer 70 (71073000)

Manufacturer: Hansgrohe
from £74.70to £97.875 offersManufacturer: Hansgrohe
• Washbasin faucet
• CoolStart: Faucet delivers only cold water in the middle position, warm water when swiveled left
• EcoSmart: Flow rate automatically limited to max. 5 l/min
• AirPower: Water enriched with air for a softer water feel
• Easy installation with flexible connection hoses (G ?)
• Series: Logis, Version: Single-lever / Single-hole
• Spout height: 67 mm, Reach: 107 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hansgrohe Logis single-lever basin mixer 70 (71073000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
hansgrohe Logis - bathroom tap without waste, energy-saving (CoolStart), bathroom sink tap with spout height 67 mm, basin mixer tap water-saving (EcoSmart), chrome, 71073000 B00RBPIFAE
Get a grip on costs: When mixer lever is in the middle position, only cold water will flow. Warm water will start to flow when you swivel it to the left (CoolStart) Freedom of movement: The gap between spout and basin offers space for convenient use (ComfortZone 70) Elegant Softsquare design: Logis taps feature impressively smooth curves and lavish, extravagant chrome surface finishes Saves water, energy and money: The flow rate is automatically restricted to max. 5 l/min, even when the water pressure varies (EcoSmart) This tap enriches the water with air – a full water jet with less splash (AirPower) Simplicity of use: Ergonomic handle with flat, curved single lever mixer to easily control hot and cold water Easy installation: The tap is attached via flexible connection hoses (G ⅜) to the water connections (size: DN15), Weight: 3.16142883708 pounds, Manufacturer: hansgrohe
prodImage
£74.70
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Hansgrohe Logis 70 Single Lever Basin Mixer CoolStart Chrome - No Waste 71073000
Hansgrohe Logis 70 Single Lever Basin Mixer CoolStart Chrome - No Waste 71073000, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Bathroom Sinks & Vanities > Bathroom Sink Taps
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
hansgrohe Logis - bathroom tap without waste, energy-saving (CoolStart), bathroom sink tap with spout height 67 mm, basin mixer tap water-saving (EcoSmart), chrome, 71073000 6000536740
Get a grip on costs: When mixer lever is in the middle position, only cold water will flow. Warm water will start to flow when you swivel it to the left (CoolStart) Freedom of movement: The gap between spout and basin offers space for convenient use (ComfortZone 70) Elegant Softsquare design: Logis taps feature impressively smooth curves and lavish, extravagant chrome surface finishes Saves water, energy and money: The flow rate is automatically restricted to max. 5 l/min, even when the water pressure varies (EcoSmart) This tap enriches the water with air – a full water jet with less splash (AirPower) Simplicity of use: Ergonomic handle with flat, curved single lever mixer to easily control hot and cold water Easy installation: The tap is attached via flexible connection hoses (G ⅜) to the water connections (size: DN15), Weight: 3.16142883708 pounds, Manufacturer: hansgrohe
prodImage
£78.29
£100.47
Shipping: £22.18
with shipping: £22.18
Energy Rating: A
hansgrohe Logis - bathroom tap without waste, energy-saving (CoolStart), bathroom sink tap with spout height 67 mm, basin mixer tap water-saving (EcoSmart), chrome, 71073000 6000536740
Get a grip on costs: When mixer lever is in the middle position, only cold water will flow. Warm water will start to flow when you swivel it to the left (CoolStart) Freedom of movement: The gap between spout and basin offers space for convenient use (ComfortZone 70) Elegant Softsquare design: Logis taps feature impressively smooth curves and lavish, extravagant chrome surface finishes Saves water, energy and money: The flow rate is automatically restricted to max. 5 l/min, even when the water pressure varies (EcoSmart) This tap enriches the water with air – a full water jet with less splash (AirPower) Simplicity of use: Ergonomic handle with flat, curved single lever mixer to easily control hot and cold water Easy installation: The tap is attached via flexible connection hoses (G ⅜) to the water connections (size: DN15), Weight: 3.16142883708 pounds, Manufacturer: hansgrohe
prodImage
£97.87
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
hansgrohe Logis - bathroom tap without waste, energy-saving (CoolStart), bathroom sink tap with spout height 67 mm, basin mixer tap water-saving (EcoSmart), chrome, 71073000 B00RBPIFAE
Get a grip on costs: When mixer lever is in the middle position, only cold water will flow. Warm water will start to flow when you swivel it to the left (CoolStart) Freedom of movement: The gap between spout and basin offers space for convenient use (ComfortZone 70) Elegant Softsquare design: Logis taps feature impressively smooth curves and lavish, extravagant chrome surface finishes Saves water, energy and money: The flow rate is automatically restricted to max. 5 l/min, even when the water pressure varies (EcoSmart) This tap enriches the water with air – a full water jet with less splash (AirPower) Simplicity of use: Ergonomic handle with flat, curved single lever mixer to easily control hot and cold water Easy installation: The tap is attached via flexible connection hoses (G ⅜) to the water connections (size: DN15), Weight: 3.16142883708 Pounds, Manufacturer: hansgrohe
prodImage
£97.87
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Product Details
Washbasin faucet
CoolStart: Faucet delivers only cold water in the middle position, warm water when swiveled left
EcoSmart: Flow rate automatically limited to max. 5 l/min
AirPower: Water enriched with air for a softer water feel
Easy installation with flexible connection hoses (G ?)
Series: Logis, Version: Single-lever / Single-hole
Spout height: 67 mm, Reach: 107 mm

Price History

1M
Hansgrohe Logis single-lever basin mixer 70 (71073000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Grohe BauLoop 23341000
£78.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Eurosmart Cosmopolitan 2337600E
£74.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Grohe Atrio Jota Handle (47324000)
£74.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Euroeco bathtub faucet (32743000)
£74.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Eurosmart 23322001
£74.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Grohe DAL automatic dishwasher 37139000
£81.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Eurosmart 19451002
£74.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amazon EU
prodImage
£74.70
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
reebgoods20
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
German-Sanitary-AGB-Widerrufsbelehrung
prodImage
£78.29
Shipping: £22.18
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£97.87
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel