Grohe Surf Urinal Actuation Plate (38808000)

Manufacturer: Grohe
Grohe Surf Urinal Actuation Plate (38808000)
from £69.726 offersManufacturer: GrohePrice History
• Urinal Accessories
• Actuation plate
• Flow pressure: 0.50 bar
• Dimensions: W11.6 Centimetre x L14.4 Millimetre
Show all product details

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GROHE Surf Actuation Plate Alpine White 38808SH0 B002BGBJZQ
38808 external parts for manual actuation alpine white Longlife top, swivelling pipe spout with aerator Ideal product, Manufacturer: Grohe
prodImage
£69.72
Shipping: Free
GROHE Surf Actuation Plate Matt Chrome 38808P00 B002BG5S58
Surf urinal activation pre-assembled 38808 set for manual activation; matt chrome Country of origin:- Canada Model number: 38808P00, Manufacturer: F. GROHE
prodImage
£92.22
Shipping: Free
Genuine GROHE Surf Urinal Wall Plate - Part 38808SH0 - New
Genuine GROHE Surf Urinal Wall Plate - Part 38808SH0 - New, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Bath Taps & Thermostats
prodImage
£92.22
Shipping: Free
Genuine GROHE Surf Urinal Wall Plate - Part 38808P00 - New
Genuine GROHE Surf Urinal Wall Plate - Part 38808P00 - New, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Bath Taps & Thermostats
prodImage
£101.12
Shipping: Free
More offers
GROHE 38808000 | Surf Actuation Plate B002BG81X4
Manual activation for urinal Mechanical functional cartridge Scratch resistant and easy to clean thanks to the GROHE StarLight chrome coating flow pressure 0.5 bar operating pressure max 6 bar 1.0 - 6.0 adjustable This product comes with a 5 Year manufacturers warranty, Manufacturer: Grohe
prodImage
£92.49
Shipping: Free
Genuine GROHE Surf Urinal Wall Plate - Part 38808000 - New
Genuine GROHE Surf Urinal Wall Plate - Part 38808000 - New, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Bath Taps & Thermostats
prodImage
£101.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W11.6 Centimetre x L14.4 Millimetre
Functions
Actuation plate
Flow pressure: 0.50 bar

Price History

1M
Grohe Surf Urinal Actuation Plate (38808000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grohe

Grohe Cartridge 46374000
£42.00
Grohe Cartridge 46374000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)
£1,019.14
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 600 l
£78.83
Grohe Blue Filter 600 lCompare 9 Prices
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000
£185.17
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 l
£168.95
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 lCompare 6 Prices
Grohe Thermocouple 47010000
£136.92
Grohe Thermocouple 47010000Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Eurosmart 33555002
£69.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Rainshower 28576
£69.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Grohe Euroeco bathtub faucet (32743000)
£74.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wenko Telescopic Corner Shelf Prea (18596100)
£60.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Rainshower ceiling outlet (27711000)
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Wall bracket (28708000)
£69.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Rainshower Shower Arm (26146000)
£76.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hansgrohe iBox Universal Base Unit (01800180)
£69.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Grohe Surf Urinal Actuation Plate (38808000)
prodImage
£69.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£92.22
Shipping: Free
bradfordbathco
prodImage
£92.22
Shipping: Free
bradfordbathco
prodImage
£101.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel