Hansgrohe Talis S 72021000

Manufacturer: Hansgrohe
Hansgrohe Talis S 72021000
from £99.95to £162.415 offersManufacturer: Hansgrohe
• Single Lever Basin Mixer
• Faucet Features: Single-lever mixer
• Normal jet
• Ceramic mixing system
• Adjustable temperature limitation
• Instantaneous water heater
• Flow Rate: 5 L/min
• Projection: 93 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hansgrohe Talis S 72021000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hansgrohe Talis S 100 Single Lever Chrome Basin Mixer Tap Without Waste 72021000
Hansgrohe Talis S 100 Single Lever Chrome Basin Mixer Tap Without Waste 72021000, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Bathroom Sinks & Vanities > Bathroom Sink Taps
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
hansgrohe Talis S basin mixer tap 100 without waste, chrome 72021000 6000645350
Comfort Zone 100 provides space for greater freedom of movement Normal spray Flow rate: 5 L/min at 3 bar Deck mounted Ceramic cartridge, Weight: 3.3400032693 pounds, Manufacturer: Hansgrohe
prodImage
£138.80
£161.10
Shipping: £22.30
with shipping: £22.30
Hansgrohe Talis Single Lever Basin Mixer Tap 72021000
Hansgrohe Talis Single Lever Basin Mixer Tap 72021000, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Bathroom Sinks & Vanities > Bathroom Sink Taps
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
hansgrohe Talis S basin mixer tap 100 without waste, chrome 72021000 6000645350
Comfort Zone 100 provides space for greater freedom of movement Normal spray Flow rate: 5 L/min at 3 bar Deck mounted Ceramic cartridge, Weight: 3.3400032693 pounds, Manufacturer: Hansgrohe
prodImage
£161.10
Shipping: Free
hansgrohe Talis S basin mixer tap 100 without waste, chrome 72021000 B01AM59ORC
Comfort Zone 100 provides space for greater freedom of movement Normal spray Flow rate: 5 L/min at 3 bar Deck mounted Ceramic cartridge, Weight: 3.3400032693 Pounds, Manufacturer: Hansgrohe
prodImage
£162.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Flow Rate:5 L/min
Projection:93 mm
Functions
Normal jet
Ceramic mixing system
Adjustable temperature limitation
Instantaneous water heater
Properties
Faucet Features:Single-lever mixer

Price History

1M 3M
Hansgrohe Talis S 72021000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Sena 28034000
£99.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Eurosmart Cosmopolitan 23325000
£99.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Eurostyle Cosmopolitan 3355220E
£98.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Grohe Eurosmart 32929002
£99.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Euroeco CS 36268000
£99.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Geberit Sigma30 Actuation Plate (115883KH1)
£99.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Grohe Get 32888000
£93.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hansgrohe Talis S 72021000
reebgoods20
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
German-Sanitary-AGB-Widerrufsbelehrung
prodImage
£138.80
Shipping: £22.30
empressbathroomsshop
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£161.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel