Grohe Skate 37547000

Manufacturer: Grohe
Grohe Skate 37547000
from £49.49to £79.463 offersManufacturer: Grohe
• Cover Plate
• Vertical mounting
• Push button operation
• Dimensions: W15.6 Centimetre x L19.7 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Skate 37547000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Grohe Skate Flush Plate 37547000 Chrome - Incl VAT
Grohe Skate Flush Plate 37547000 Chrome - Incl VAT, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Toilets & Bidets > Toilet Parts & Attachments
prodImage
£49.49
Shipping: Free
GROHE COVER SKATE PLATE in Polished Chrome 37547000 (G7
GROHE COVER SKATE PLATE in Polished Chrome 37547000 (G7, Home, Furniture & DIY > Plumbing & Fixtures > Other Home Plumbing & Fixtures
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
GROHE Skate Flush Plate Chrome 37547000 B003BPYLKQ
Manual activation Push button actuation Vertical and horizontal installation, Weight: 0.7275254646 Pounds, Manufacturer: Grohe UK Ltd (EUR account)
prodImage
£79.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W15.6 Centimetre x L19.7 Millimetre
Functions
Vertical mounting
Push button operation

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Skate 37547000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grohe

Grohe Cartridge 46374000
£42.00
Grohe Cartridge 46374000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)
£1,019.14
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 600 l
£78.83
Grohe Blue Filter 600 lCompare 9 Prices
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000
£185.17
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 l
£168.95
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 lCompare 6 Prices
Grohe Thermocouple 47010000
£136.92
Grohe Thermocouple 47010000Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Blue extension set (40843000)
£49.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Eurosmart 33265002
£50.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Essentials 40374
£49.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hansgrohe Drain fitting Push-Open (50100000)
£49.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Grohe BauEdge 23330000
£49.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Dornbracht Concealed valve (36310979-00)
£49.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Skate 37547000
inxs-stock
prodImage
£49.49
Shipping: Free
perryd79
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel