Hansa Basic jet set for bathtub faucet (44680133)

Price History
• Wall mount
• Installation type: Wall mounting
• Finish: Chrome
• BIM data available: Yes
• Shower components: Shower holder, soft edge rosette
• Material: Brass
• Gross weight: 0.32 kg
• Hand shower, shower hose (1500 mm)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hansa Basic jet set for bathtub faucet (44680133)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hansa Shower/Shower Head Set Basic Jet (3 Jet Hand Shower Head + Shower Hose + Holder) for Bath and Shower Head Anti-limescale 95 mm Technology, Hose Length: 150 cm B071HDP9H8
Ideal in combination with bath batteries The diameter of the shower head is 95 mm The surfaces are designed with a anti-limescale technology The shower head is 150 cm long The shower head has 3 spray modes (relaxing, refreshing EcoFlow), Manufacturer: Hansa
prodImage
£49.65
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 2.38 GPM
Hansa shower/shower head set basic Jet (3 Jet Hand Shower Head + Shower Hose + Holder) for Bath and Shower Head Anti-limescale 95 mm Technology Hose 44680133
...
prodImage
£66.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wall mount
Installation type: Wall mounting
Finish: Chrome
BIM data available: Yes
Shower components: Shower holder, soft edge rosette
Material: Brass
Gross weight: 0.32 kg
Hand shower, shower hose (1500 mm)
Eco flow rate, anti-limescale technology
Shower spray types: Normal, Refreshing, Relaxing
Diameter of shower head: 95 mm
Shower hose length: 150 cm
3 spray modes: Relaxing, Refreshing, EcoFlow
Optimally compatible with bathtub faucets

Price History

1M 3M
Hansa Basic jet set for bathtub faucet (44680133)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
4,0 von 5 Sternen Too expensive for the quality, but works good
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
03/07/2020
|
At the first time I ordered €16 set from some chinese manufacturer but unfortunately I couldn't screw the hose to bathroom pipe, it didn't fit. My bathroom has Hansa installed so second time I ordered this set from...View More Hansa. I was able to screw it without any issue. But I am not happy with the quality. Head is made from plastic and in general it feels cheap-ish, it is made in China (I expected Germany). Also it has only 3 pretty same modes. That noname chinese set for 16 euro was evenView Less
With reviews from

Hansa Basic jet set for bathtub faucet (44680133) Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
0
4
1
3
0
2
0
1
0

Similar Priced Products

Wenko Toilet seat Guilty Dog
£49.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Skate 37547000
£49.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Skate Air Cover Plate (38505P00)
£45.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Euphoria 27499000
£49.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe BauEdge 23328000
£52.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Essentials 40374
£49.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hansa Basic jet set for bathtub faucet (44680133)
prodImage
£49.65
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 2.38 GPM
prodImage
£66.01
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel