Grohe Essentials 40374

Price History
• Toilet brush set
• Material: Chrome
• Dimensions: D12.1 Centimetre x H39.8 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Essentials 40374
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GROHE Essentials Toilet WC Brush Set 40374 001 Chrome 40374001
GROHE Essentials Toilet WC Brush Set 40374 001 Chrome, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Toilets & Bidets > Toilets
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
GROHE Essentials Toilet Brush Set German Engineered, Metal In Stainless Steel-Look and with Concealed Fastening 40374DC1 B0718W75JD
High Pressure | Over 1.0 Bar Scratch resistant and easy to clean finish Effortless to install and maintain, Manufacturer: GROHE
prodImage
£57.95
Shipping: Free
GROHE Essentials New Toilet Brush Set Hard Graphite 40374A01 B075G4VS34
Toilet brush set Glass brush holder Suitable for wall mounting It has a width of 96 mm., Weight: 2.645547144 pounds, Manufacturer: Grohe
prodImage
£67.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:D12.1 Centimetre x H39.8 Centimetre
Material
Material:Chrome

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Essentials 40374
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grohe

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Euphoria 27499000
£49.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Euphoria 27354000
£49.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Cartridge (46580000)
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Geberit Samba dual-flush system
£54.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Honeywell T136C110AEU
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Essentials 40374
team-supplies
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel