Geberit Samba dual-flush system

• Flush
• Set Consisting of: Guide plates, actuator rods, spacer bolts, fastening material
• Compatible with: Geberit concealed cistern UP320 and UP300
• 2-quantity flush
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£54.34
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Best Prices
Best Price
£58.49
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Geberit 115.770.21.5 Sigma01 Dual Flush Push Button Plate, Gloss Chrome B008ET4UKA
Sleek dual-flush plate Variety of styles, finishes and colours Good quality product For 2-level flushing Including complete assembly accessories Matching elements: GEB1110300005, GEB111300005 For 2-level flushing Including complete assembly accessories Matching elements: GEB1110300005, GEB111300005, Weight: 0.881849048 pounds, Manufacturer: Geberit
prodImage
£54.34
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Geberit 115.770.21.5 Sigma01 Dual Flush Push Button Plate, Gloss Chrome 115.770.21.5-CRM
Sleek dual-flush plate Variety of styles, finishes and colours Good quality product For 2-level flushing Including complete assembly accessories Matching elements: GEB1110300005, GEB111300005 For 2-level flushing Including complete assembly accessories Matching elements: GEB1110300005, GEB111300005, Weight: 0.881849048 pounds, Manufacturer: Geberit
prodImage
£58.49
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Geberit 115.770.21.5 Samba Dual Flush Actuator Chrome
...
prodImage
£89.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Functions
2-quantity flush
Properties
Set Consisting of:Guide plates, actuator rods, spacer bolts, fastening material
Compatible with:Geberit concealed cistern UP320 and UP300

Price History

1M 3M
Geberit Samba dual-flush system
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Grohe BauEdge 23330000
£54.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hansgrohe Fixfit E Hose Connection (27458000)
£44.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Eurosmart 32955000
£55.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Costa 20393
£53.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Conversion kit 38735000
£53.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
Grohe Tempesta Cosmopolitan 100 (27591001)
£55.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Geberit Samba dual-flush system
Amazon EU
prodImage
£54.34
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Excel Online Products
prodImage
£58.49
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£89.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel