Grohe BauFlow Single-lever Basin Mixer (23751000)

Manufacturer: Grohe
Grohe BauFlow Single-lever Basin Mixer (23751000)
from £58.95to £76.754 offersManufacturer: Grohe
• Single Lever Basin Mixer
• Material: Brass, chrome-plated
• High pressure
• With pull rod drain fitting
• For 1 faucet hole
• Projection: 91 mm
• Dimensions: H144 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe BauFlow Single-lever Basin Mixer (23751000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GROHE 23751000 BauFlow Basin Mixer 1/2'' S-Size
GROHE 23751000 BauFlow Basin Mixer 1/2'' S-Size, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Bathroom Sinks & Vanities > Bathroom Sink Taps
prodImage
£58.95
Shipping: Free
GROHE Bauflow Single-Lever Basin, S-Size A Water-Saving Tap with Pop-Up Waste Set, Chrome Finish 23751000 B0748RQNHN
No dirt and scratches, thanks to Grohe StarLight chrome surface GROHE QuickFix not only saves you time, but also protects your nerves GROHE SilkMove - Allows easy operation of the lever Box contents: bath combination, hand shower, shower holder, mounting material, instruction manual (English language not guaranteed), bath edge combination (29037000) must be ordered separately, Weight: 2.6014546916 pounds, Manufacturer: GROHE
prodImage
£62.49
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
GROHE BAUFLOW OHM BASIN S 23751000
GROHE BAUFLOW OHM BASIN S 23751000, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Bath Taps & Thermostats
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
Grohe BauFlow 23751000 Sink Tap S-Size with Pull Rod, Small
Size Name: S-Size  | Style Name: With drawbar Single-hole mounting control lever made of metal, Grohe Longlife 28 mm ceramic cartridge,
prodImage
£76.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Projection:91 mm
Dimensions:H144 mm
Functions
High pressure
With pull rod drain fitting
For 1 faucet hole
Material
Material:Brass, chrome-plated

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe BauFlow Single-lever Basin Mixer (23751000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grohe

Grohe Cartridge 46374000
£42.00
Grohe Cartridge 46374000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)
£1,019.14
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 600 l
£78.83
Grohe Blue Filter 600 lCompare 9 Prices
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000
£185.17
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 l
£168.95
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 lCompare 6 Prices
Grohe Thermocouple 47010000
£136.92
Grohe Thermocouple 47010000Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Costa 20393
£59.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Arena Cosmopolitan 38858SH0
£58.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Skate 37547000
£49.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wenko Toilet seat Sedilo
£59.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Essence 19286001
£59.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Grohe BauEdge 23334000
£59.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Grohe BauFlow Single-lever Basin Mixer (23751000)
dvspowertools
prodImage
£58.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.49
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
bradfordbathco
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£76.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel