Grohe BauEdge 23330000

Manufacturer: Grohe
Grohe BauEdge 23330000
from £49.00to £84.3017 offersManufacturer: Grohe
• Single Lever Basin Mixer
• Material: Brass, chrome-plated
• Floor mounting
• High pressure
• For 1 tap hole
• Without drain fitting
• Projection: 90 mm
• Flow Rate: 5 L/min
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe BauEdge 23330000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GROHE BauEdge - Smooth Body Single-Lever Basin Mixer Tap (1-Hole Installation, Metal Lever, 28mm Ceramic Cartridge, Water Saving Technology, No Waste Set, Tails 3/8 inch), Size 144mm, Chrome, 23330000 GROHE Single-Lever Basin Mixer Tap
Smooth body - for basins that do not require a Pop-up waste set or retractable chain Scratch resistant and easy to clean thanks to the GROHE StarLight chrome coating GROHE SilkMove cartridge technology for smooth movement of the handle GROHE EcoJoy technology for less water and perfect flow Easy installation system with straightforward instructions Minimum recommended pressure 1.0 bar This product comes with a 5 Year manufacturers warranty, Weight: 0.0220462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Grohe
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
GROHE BauEdge - Smooth Body Single-Lever Basin Mixer Tap (1-Hole Installation, Metal Lever, 28mm Ceramic Cartridge, Water Saving Technology, No Waste Set, Tails 3/8 inch), Size 144mm, Chrome, 23330000 B00GXA9BCE
Smooth body - for basins that do not require a Pop-up waste set or retractable chain Scratch resistant and easy to clean thanks to the GROHE StarLight chrome coating GROHE SilkMove cartridge technology for smooth movement of the handle GROHE EcoJoy technology for less water and perfect flow Easy installation system with straightforward instructions Minimum recommended pressure 1.0 bar This product comes with a 5 Year manufacturers warranty, Weight: 0.0220462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Grohe
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
GROHE BauEdge - Smooth Body Single-Lever Basin Mixer Tap (1-Hole Installation, Metal Lever, 28mm Ceramic Cartridge, Water Saving Technology, No Waste Set, Tails 3/8 inch), Size 144mm, Chrome, 23330000 GROHE Single-Lever Basin Mixer Tap
Smooth body - for basins that do not require a Pop-up waste set or retractable chain Scratch resistant and easy to clean thanks to the GROHE StarLight chrome coating GROHE SilkMove cartridge technology for smooth movement of the handle GROHE EcoJoy technology for less water and perfect flow Easy installation system with straightforward instructions Minimum recommended pressure 1.0 bar This product comes with a 5 Year manufacturers warranty, Weight: 0.0220462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Grohe
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
GROHE 23330000 | Bauedge Basin Mixer Tap Chrome
GROHE 23330000 | Bauedge Basin Mixer Tap Chrome, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Bath Taps & Thermostats
prodImage
£57.80
Shipping: Free
Grohe 2015 Mono Basin Mixer Smooth Body Chrome 23330000
Grohe 2015 Mono Basin Mixer Smooth Body Chrome 23330000, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Bath Taps & Thermostats
prodImage
£59.08
Shipping: Free
GROHE 23330 BauEdge Monobloc Single Lever Basin Mixer, No Waste, Chrome 23330000
prodImage
£61.34
Shipping: Free
GROHE BauEdge Single Lever Mono Basin Mixer Tap 23330000 Chrome with
New:  A brand-new, unused, unopened and undamaged item in the original packaging (where packaging is applicable). Packaging should be the same...
prodImage
£84.30
Shipping: Free
More offers
GROHE BauEdge & UK Adaptors - Smooth Body Basin Mixer Tap (1 Hole Inst., 1 Metal Lever, 28 mm Ceramic Cartridge, Water Saving Technology, No Waste Set, Tails 3/8 inch), Size 144 mm, Chrome, 23330000 B0BYP9JVD7
Perfect for bathroom basins that don’t need a waste; The clean lines and smooth surfaces on this elegant tap are ideal for enhancing the look of your bathroom if you don’t require an incorporated waste, keeping your bathroom design minimal and sleek The standard on regular bathroom basins; The GROHE bathroom tap standard spout leaves just the right height under the water flow whether washing hands or face, or brushing teeth; Designed and crafted with your comfort in mind Just wipe down with a dry cloth – the smooth surface finish is hard-wearing and ensures a lasting luminous sheen; You'll save plenty of time cleaning while your tap always looks new Trust GROHE LongLife cartridge technology to make controlling the water flow and temperature smooth and accurate, for a tap you can rely on for years to come Size: 15mm x 3/8" Type: Male Compression Coupling Material: Brass Easy to install; For use with Grohe kitchen and bathroom taps
prodImage
£59.51
£64.00
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
GROHE BauEdge Single Lever Mono Basin Mixer Tap 23330000 inc UK 3/8" MI Adapters
GROHE BauEdge Single Lever Mono Basin Mixer Tap 23330000 inc UK 3/8" MI Adapters, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Bath Taps & Thermostats
prodImage
£59.75
Shipping: Free
GROHE BauEdge Single Lever Mono Basin Mixer Tap 23330000 Chrome with Flexi Hoses
GROHE BauEdge Single Lever Mono Basin Mixer Tap 23330000 Chrome with Flexi Hoses, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Bathroom Sinks & Vanities > Bathroom Sink Taps
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
GROHE BauEdge - Smooth Body Single-Lever Basin Mixer Tap (1-Hole Installation, ‎23330000
GROHE BauEdge - Smooth Body Single-Lever Basin Mixer Tap (1-Hole Installation,, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Electrical Supplies > Extension Leads & Accessories > Power Strips & Surge Protectors
prodImage
£61.58
Shipping: Free
GROHE Bauedge - Smooth Body Single-Lever Basin Mixer Tap (1-Hole Installation, M 23330000
GROHE Bauedge - Smooth Body Single-Lever Basin Mixer Tap (1-Hole Installation, M, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Bath Taps & Thermostats
prodImage
£66.37
Shipping: Free
GROHE Bauedge - Smooth Body Single-Lever Basin Mixer Tap (1-Hole Installation, M 23330000
GROHE Bauedge - Smooth Body Single-Lever Basin Mixer Tap (1-Hole Installation, M, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Bath Taps & Thermostats
prodImage
£67.52
Shipping: Free
GROHE Bauedge - Smooth Body Single-Lever Basin Mixer Tap (1-Hole Installation, M 23330000
GROHE Bauedge - Smooth Body Single-Lever Basin Mixer Tap (1-Hole Installation, M, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Bath Taps & Thermostats
prodImage
£67.52
Shipping: Free
GROHE Bauedge - Smooth Body Single-Lever Basin Mixer Tap (1-Hole Installation, M 23330000
GROHE Bauedge - Smooth Body Single-Lever Basin Mixer Tap (1-Hole Installation, M, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Bath Taps & Thermostats
prodImage
£77.28
Shipping: Free
Grohe BauEdge Mono Basin Mixer Tap - Chrome 23330000
Grohe BauEdge Mono Basin Mixer Tap - Chrome 23330000, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Bath Taps & Thermostats
prodImage
£82.97
Shipping: Free
Grohe BauEdge Mono Basin Mixer Tap - Chrome 23330000
Grohe BauEdge Mono Basin Mixer Tap - Chrome 23330000, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Bath Taps & Thermostats
prodImage
£82.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Flow Rate:5 L/min
Dimensions:H147 mm
Functions
Floor mounting
High pressure
For 1 tap hole
Without drain fitting
Projection: 90 mm
Material
Material:Brass, chrome-plated

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe BauEdge 23330000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grohe

Grohe Cartridge 46374000
£42.00
Grohe Cartridge 46374000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)
£1,019.14
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 600 l
£78.83
Grohe Blue Filter 600 lCompare 8 Prices
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000
£185.17
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 l
£168.95
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 lCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hansgrohe Drain fitting Push-Open (50100000)
£49.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dornbracht Concealed valve (36310979-00)
£49.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Check valve 1411600M
£48.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Euphoria 27500000
£48.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe BauLoop 23337000
£57.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Grohe Trecorn 11505000
£49.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Arena Cosmopolitan 38844SH0
£49.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Grohe Blue extension set (40843000)
£49.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Surf cover plate (37063SH0)
£48.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe BauEdge 23330000
In Stock And Ready
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
trendsettersuk
prodImage
£57.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel