Grohe Cartridge (46580000)

Manufacturer: Grohe
Grohe Cartridge (46580000)
from £49.99to £70.288 offersManufacturer: Grohe
• Cartridge for single-lever mixer
• Compatible with: Single-lever washbasin and bidet faucets
• Material: Ceramic, Chrome
• With sealing system and temperature limiter
• Diameter: 28 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Cartridge (46580000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Grohe 46580000 Ceramic Mixer Tap Cartridge Monobloc Assembly (46580 000)
Grohe 46580000 Ceramic Mixer Tap Cartridge Monobloc Assembly (46580 000), Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Shower & Bath Accessories > Other Shower & Bath Accessories
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
GROHE Cartridge Chrome 46580000 B004WQP0O4
High pressure, over 1.0 bar Scratch resistant and easy to clean finish Durable material Effortless to install and maintain 5 year Manufacturer's Warranty, Weight: 0.1763698096 pounds, Manufacturer: GROHE
prodImage
£51.75
Shipping: Free
Grohe 46580000 Ceramic Mixer Tap Cartridge Monobloc Assembly (46580 000)
Grohe 46580000 Ceramic Mixer Tap Cartridge Monobloc Assembly (46580 000), Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Shower & Bath Accessories > Other Shower & Bath Accessories
prodImage
£51.75
Shipping: Free
GROHE 46580000 | Allure Centerset Ceramic Cartridge C-46580000
GROHE 46580000 | Allure Centerset Ceramic Cartridge High Pressure | Over 1.0 Bar Smooth movement for total control Effortless to install and...
prodImage
£51.75
Shipping: Free
More offers
Grohe Ceramic Mixer Tap Cartridge Monobloc Assembly 46580000
Grohe Ceramic Mixer Tap Cartridge Monobloc Assembly 46580000, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Shower & Bath Accessories > Other Shower & Bath Accessories
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Grohe Ceramic Cartridge 46580000 For Tap Repair
Grohe Ceramic Cartridge 46580000 For Tap Repair, Home, Furniture & DIY > Plumbing & Fixtures > Other Home Plumbing & Fixtures
prodImage
£58.25
Shipping: Free
Grohe Basin Mixer Cartridge - 46580000
Grohe Basin Mixer Cartridge - 46580000, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Other Shower & Bath Parts
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Genuine GROHE 46580 Cartridge Ceramic Spare Part - Part 46580000 - New
Genuine GROHE 46580 Cartridge Ceramic Spare Part - Part 46580000 - New, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Bath Taps & Thermostats
prodImage
£70.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:28 mm
Functions
With sealing system and temperature limiter
Material
Material:Ceramic, Chrome
Properties
Compatible with:Single-lever washbasin and bidet faucets

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Cartridge (46580000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grohe

Grohe Cartridge 46374000
£42.00
Grohe Cartridge 46374000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)
£1,019.14
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 600 l
£78.83
Grohe Blue Filter 600 lCompare 9 Prices
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000
£185.17
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 l
£168.95
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 lCompare 6 Prices
Grohe Thermocouple 47010000
£136.92
Grohe Thermocouple 47010000Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Nova Cosmopolitan 38765
£49.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Grohe Euphoria 27499000
£44.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Honeywell T136C110AEU
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hansgrohe Shower arm (27413000)
£50.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Grohe Euphoria 27369000
£57.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
Grohe Blue 40434001
£40.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Grohe Essentials 40374
£49.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Grohe Cartridge (46580000)
finste98
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.75
Shipping: Free
showershack
prodImage
£51.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel