Grohe BauEdge 23331000

Manufacturer: Grohe
Grohe BauEdge 23331000
from £52.00to £63.873 offersManufacturer: Grohe
• Single-lever bidet mixer
• Quick Fastening: Yes
• Material: chrome-plated
• Single-hole installation
• Flexible connection hoses
• With ball joint
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe BauEdge 23331000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GROHE Bauedge Bidet Mixer 1/2" Chrome 23331000 B00I4CR01S
Metal lever Flexible connection hosesac Ball-joint mousseur Pop-up waste set one, Weight: 2.20462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: GROHE
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
GROHE BAUEDGE OHM BIDET 23331000
GROHE BAUEDGE OHM BIDET 23331000, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Bath Taps & Thermostats
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
GROHE Single-Lever Bidet Mixer Tap BauEdge Race 23331 Pop-Up Waste Set Chrome 23331000 C-23331000
GROHE Single-Lever Bidet Mixer Tap BauEdge Race 23331 Pop-UpWaste Set Chrome 23331000 Requires UK compression adaptors 15 mm x 3/8 Inch,
prodImage
£63.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Functions
Single-hole installation
Flexible connection hoses
With ball joint
Material
Material:chrome-plated
Properties
Quick Fastening:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe BauEdge 23331000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grohe

Grohe Cartridge 46374000
£42.00
Grohe Cartridge 46374000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)
£1,019.14
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 600 l
£78.83
Grohe Blue Filter 600 lCompare 8 Prices
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000
£185.17
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 l
£168.95
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 lCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Grohe BauEdge 23328000
£52.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Pneumatic Actuator 37060000
£51.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hansgrohe Drain fitting Push-Open (50100000)
£49.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hansgrohe Ceramic Cartridge M1 (97685000)
£51.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Honeywell T3C110AEU
£47.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Trecorn 11504000
£51.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Surf 37063000
£51.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Euphoria 27400000
£44.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hansgrohe Drain fitting DN32 (94139000)
£52.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe BauEdge 23331000
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
bradfordbathco
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel