Grohe Grohmix temperature selector handle (06880000)

Manufacturer: Grohe
Grohe Grohmix temperature selector handle (06880000)
from £51.17to £69.744 offersManufacturer: Grohe
• Temperature control knob
• Compatible with: Grohmix thermostats
• Material: Chrome, Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Grohmix temperature selector handle (06880000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GROHE Grohmix Scale Handle Grohmix Chrome 06880000 09DEC_AMZDE_28.31_B007RMOKBY_DE-71279
Grohmix 06880 chrome Temperature scale Polished Chrome, Weight: 0.25794084654 pounds, Manufacturer: Grohe UK Ltd (EUR account)
prodImage
£51.17
Shipping: Free
GROHE Grohmix Scale Handle Grohmix Chrome 06880000 09DEC_AMZDE_28.31_B007RMOKBY_DE-71279
Grohmix 06880 chrome Temperature scale Polished Chrome, Weight: 0.25794084654 pounds, Manufacturer: Grohe UK Ltd (EUR account)
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
GROHE Grohmix Scale Handle Grohmix Chrome 06880000 B007RMOKBY
Grohmix 06880 chrome Temperature scale Polished Chrome, Weight: 0.25794084654 pounds, Manufacturer: Grohe UK Ltd (EUR account)
prodImage
£52.29
Shipping: Free
Grohe 06880000 Scaled Temperature Handle for Grohmix-Flush-Mounted Thermostats 1/2-inch and 3/4-inch C-06880000
Grohe 06880000 Scaled Temperature Handle forGrohmix-Flush-Mounted Thermostats 1/2-inch and 3/4-inch Grohmix 06880 chrome Temperature scale Scale...
prodImage
£69.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Material:Chrome, Plastic
Properties
Compatible with:Grohmix thermostats

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Grohmix temperature selector handle (06880000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grohe

Grohe Cartridge 46374000
£42.00
Grohe Cartridge 46374000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)
£1,019.14
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 600 l
£78.83
Grohe Blue Filter 600 lCompare 9 Prices
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000
£185.17
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 l
£168.95
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 lCompare 6 Prices
Grohe Thermocouple 47010000
£136.92
Grohe Thermocouple 47010000Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Geberit Sigma20 for dual-flush system
£50.96
Compare Prices
64 offers
Grohe Eurosmart 33265002
£50.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Mounting kit (48333000)
£48.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Surf 37063000
£51.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Geberit Sigma01 Actuation Plate (115770DW5)
£53.23
Compare Prices
7 offers
Grohe Trecorn 11504000
£51.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hansgrohe Ceramic Cartridge M1 (97685000)
£51.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Euphoria 27354000
£42.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Conversion kit 38735000
£50.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Grohe Grohmix temperature selector handle (06880000)
Numero Un0
prodImage
£51.17
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel