Geberit Sigma01 Actuation Plate (115770DW5)

Manufacturer: Geberit
Geberit Sigma01 Actuation Plate (115770DW5)
from £53.23to £76.007 offersManufacturer: Geberit
• Actuator Plate
• Material: Plastic
• For dual-flush
• Operation from the front / manual
• Dimensions: W246 mm x H164 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Geberit Sigma01 Actuation Plate (115770DW5)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Geberit 115.770. DW. 5 Sigma01 Flush Plate, Plastic Handle, Jet Black RAL9005 B008ET4VJ0
Complete with push rod, 2 spacer bolts and fitting frame Direct replacement for the for Samba flush plate 115770xx1 Package Dimensions: 4.57 L x 29.46 H x 17.02 W (centimetres) Model number: 115.770.DW.5 The flush plate is suitable for UP320, Weight: 0.84 pounds, Manufacturer: GEBERIT
prodImage
£53.23
Shipping: Free
Geberit Sigma 01 Dual Push Button Flush Plate WC Concealed Cistern Jet Black 115.770.DW.5
Geberit Sigma 01 Dual Push Button Flush Plate WC Concealed Cistern Jet Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Toilets & Bidets > Toilet Parts & Attachments
prodImage
£64.26
Shipping: Free
Geberit Sigma01 Jet Black Dual Flush Plate Button for UP320 Cistern 115.770.DW.5
Geberit Sigma01 Jet Black Dual Flush Plate Button for UP320 Cistern 115.770.DW.5, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Toilets & Bidets > Toilet Parts & Attachments
prodImage
£64.38
Shipping: Free
geberit g115770DW5 Sigma 01 Dual Flush 16 8 gPF Actuator Plate Jet Black 115.770.DW.5
1612gPFAcTPLSIgMA01JEBL
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Geberit Sigma01 Dual Flush Plate Button for UP320 Cistern Jet Black 115.770.DW.5
Geberit Sigma01 Dual Flush Plate Button for UP320 Cistern Jet Black 115.770.DW.5, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Toilets & Bidets > Toilet Parts & Attachments
prodImage
£65.20
Shipping: Free
Geberit Sigma01 Jet Black Dual Flush Plate Button for UP320 Cistern 115.770.DW.5 115770DW5
Geberit Sigma01 Jet Black Dual Flush Plate Button for UP320 Cistern 115.770.DW.5, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Toilets & Bidets > Toilet Parts & Attachments
prodImage
£66.49
Shipping: Free
Geberit Sigma01 Dual Flush Plate Black 115.770.DW.5
Geberit Sigma01 Dual Flush Plate Black 115.770.DW.5, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Toilets & Bidets > Toilet Parts & Attachments
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W246 mm x H164 mm
Functions
For dual-flush
Operation from the front / manual
Material
Material:Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Geberit Sigma01 Actuation Plate (115770DW5)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Skate Air Cover Plate (38505P00)
£53.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe BauEdge 23328000
£52.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Pneumatic Drain Valve (42774000)
£61.86
Compare Prices
6 offers
Grohe Pneumatic Actuator 37060000
£51.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Grohe Nova Cosmopolitan 38765
£49.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Hansgrohe Ceramic Cartridge M1 (97685000)
£51.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Trecorn 11504000
£51.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Geberit Sigma01 Actuation Plate (115770DW5)
prodImage
£53.23
Shipping: Free
plumbworlduk
prodImage
£64.26
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£64.38
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel