Grohe Vitalio Start 110 Shower Set 2 Spray Types

Manufacturer: Grohe
Grohe Vitalio Start 110 Shower Set 2 Spray Types
from £61.00to £75.123 offersManufacturer: Grohe
• Shower rod set
• Material: metal, plastic
• Spray types: Rain, Jet
• Maximum flow rate: 8.5 l/min
• Height: 90 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Grohe Vitalio Start 110 Shower Set 2 Spray Types
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GROHE Vitalio Start 110 - Shower Set (Round 11cm Hand Shower 2 Spray: Rain & Jet, Anti-Limescale System, Shower Hose 1.75m, Rail 90cm, Water Saving), Easy to Fit with GROHE QuickGlue, Chrome, 26954001 GRO4005176767906
QuickGlue means drilling is a thing of the past! For the easiest ever installation all you need is one GROHE QuickGlue S (41247000) for non-adjustable wall holders or two items for adjustable wall holders or shower rails; For best results glue on tiles, marble, stone, glass, concrete, plastic or metal. And, of course, you can remove it swiftly The innovative GROHE SmartSwitch dial diverter is designed to make showering more enjoyable; Positioned conveniently on the rear of the hand shower, it allows you to select your favourite spray with an easy turn Relax under the delicate Rain Spray pattern; Let the soft sensation of summer rain on your skin soothe away stress and tension to leave you revitalised in every way; GROHE's Rain Spray brings the natural enjoyment of water into any bathroom Refreshing shower plus powerful cleaning action; A Jet Spray shower is an instant burst of energy; The strong centred stream can be directed at any tense or knotted muscles to soothe away aches and leave skin deeply clean and revitalised; After your shower Jet Spray’s power can be applied to thoroughly cleaning the tub or shower stall Our water-saving shower head delivers a full shower experience from just 1.0 bar; The hand shower provides a gentle rain shower feel, while the water-saving technology reduces consumption and helps protect the environment, Manufacturer: GROHE
prodImage
£61.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 2.5 GPM
GROHE Vitalio Start 110 & QuickGlue S - Shower Set (Round 11cm Hand Shower 2 Spray: Rain & Jet, Anti-Limescale System, Shower Hose 1.75m, Rail 90cm, Water Saving), Extra Easy to Fit, Chrome, 26954001 B0CTKL3FMS
QuickGlue means drilling is a thing of the past! For the easiest ever installation all you need is one GROHE QuickGlue S (41247000) for non-adjustable wall holders or two items for adjustable wall holders or shower rails; For best results glue on tiles, marble, stone, glass, concrete, plastic or metal. And, of course, you can remove it swiftly The innovative GROHE SmartSwitch dial diverter is designed to make showering more enjoyable; Positioned conveniently on the rear of the hand shower, it allows you to select your favourite spray with an easy turn Relax under the delicate Rain Spray pattern; Let the soft sensation of summer rain on your skin soothe away stress and tension to leave you revitalised in every way; GROHE's Rain Spray brings the natural enjoyment of water into any bathroom Refreshing shower plus powerful cleaning action; A Jet Spray shower is an instant burst of energy; The strong centred stream can be directed at any tense or knotted muscles to soothe away aches and leave skin deeply clean and revitalised; After your shower Jet Spray’s power can be applied to thoroughly cleaning the tub or shower stall GROHE Water Saving technology provides all the comfort you would expect of a GROHE shower while reducing your water consumption by up to 40%; This sustainable feature not only has a positive environmental impact, but will help to reduce your household bill, too GROHE QuickGlue S 2 packs; Curing time 24 hours; Suitable for tiles, marble, stone, glass, concrete, wood, plastic and metal; Not suitable for wallpaper, plaster coating and plastics like PE, PTFE, PP
prodImage
£75.08
£79.57
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
GROHE Vitalio Start 110 - Shower Set (Round 11cm Hand Shower 2 Spray: Rain & Jet, Anti-Limescale System, Shower Hose 1.75m, Rail 90cm, Water Saving), Easy to Fit with GROHE QuickGlue, Chrome, 26954001 GRO4005176767906
QuickGlue means drilling is a thing of the past! For the easiest ever installation all you need is one GROHE QuickGlue S (41247000) for non-adjustable wall holders or two items for adjustable wall holders or shower rails; For best results glue on tiles, marble, stone, glass, concrete, plastic or metal. And, of course, you can remove it swiftly The innovative GROHE SmartSwitch dial diverter is designed to make showering more enjoyable; Positioned conveniently on the rear of the hand shower, it allows you to select your favourite spray with an easy turn Relax under the delicate Rain Spray pattern; Let the soft sensation of summer rain on your skin soothe away stress and tension to leave you revitalised in every way; GROHE's Rain Spray brings the natural enjoyment of water into any bathroom Refreshing shower plus powerful cleaning action; A Jet Spray shower is an instant burst of energy; The strong centred stream can be directed at any tense or knotted muscles to soothe away aches and leave skin deeply clean and revitalised; After your shower Jet Spray’s power can be applied to thoroughly cleaning the tub or shower stall Our water-saving shower head delivers a full shower experience from just 1.0 bar; The hand shower provides a gentle rain shower feel, while the water-saving technology reduces consumption and helps protect the environment, Manufacturer: GROHE
prodImage
£75.12
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 2.5 GPM
Product Details
Shower rod set
Material: metal, plastic
Spray types: Rain, Jet
Maximum flow rate: 8.5 l/min
Height: 90 cm

Price History

1M
Grohe Vitalio Start 110 Shower Set 2 Spray Types
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grohe

Grohe Cartridge 46374000
£42.00
Grohe Cartridge 46374000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)
£1,019.14
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 600 l
£68.00
Grohe Blue Filter 600 lCompare 10 Prices
Grohe Eurocube 2313500E
£222.49
Grohe Eurocube 2313500ECompare 3 Prices
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000
£185.17
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue 40434001
£40.75
Grohe Blue 40434001Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Rainshower 28497000
£61.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
IMI Hydronic Thermostat head F 5 m
£60.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Eurosmart 32824
£54.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Wenko Telescopic Corner Shelf Prea (18596100)
£60.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Rainshower ceiling outlet (27711000)
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Pneumatic Drain Valve (42774000)
£61.86
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hansgrohe Drain fitting DN32 (94139000)
£54.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel