Grohe BauEdge Single-lever Basin Mixer (23356000)

Manufacturer: Grohe
Grohe BauEdge Single-lever Basin Mixer (23356000)
from £54.95to £79.9711 offersManufacturer: Grohe
• Single Lever Basin Mixer
• Material: Brass
• For 1 tap hole
• With pull rod drain fitting
• Projection: 90 mm
• Dimensions: H147 mm
• Weight: 1.57 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe BauEdge Single-lever Basin Mixer (23356000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GROHE 23356000 BauEdge Basin Mixer Tap B00GXA9G7E
Scratch resistant and easy to clean thanks to the GROHE StarLight chrome coating GROHE SilkMove cartridge technology for smooth movement of the handle GROHE EcoJoy technology for less water and perfect flow Easy installation system with straightforward instructions Minimum recommended pressure 1.0 bar This product comes with a 5 Year manufacturers warranty, Weight: 2.20462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Grohe
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Grohe BauEdge Cloakroom Mono Basin Mixer Tap with Waste - Chrome 23356000
. Features we love Complete your bathroom with the Grohe BauEdge basin mixer and waste includedRapid installation system making installation quick and easyFlexible connection hoses so fitting in and around your chosen basin is effortlessSmooth lever action and fitted with Grohe SilkMove to perfect your temperature and flowMatching products available within the Grohe range for a seamless modern look throughout your bathroom . All About Me The BauEdge Mono Basin Mixer will make a stunning addition to any contemporary bathroom with its modern design. This tap comes without a waste so ideal if you do not require an integrated waste solution. This premium tap comes with a GROHE SilkMove cartridge that delivers gradual and precise control of the water flow and temperature. Crafted from high quality materials and finished in a special chrome coating that is scratch resistant and easy to clean. All Grohe bathroom taps come with a 5 year guarantee.The BauEdge Mono Basin Mixer features a modern design with state-of-the-art features and a convenient pop-up waste set - simply close the pop-up waste by pulling the rod at the back of the tap and push down to open it again to drain the water away. This premium tap comes with a GROHE SilkMove cartridge that delivers gradual and precise control of the water flow and temperature. Crafted from high quality materials and finished in a special chrome coating that is scratch resistant and easy to clean. All Grohe bathroom taps come with a 5 year guarantee. Need To Know . Brand GroheFinish ChromeHeight 141mmProjection 90mmPop-up waste set for easy operation when filling water or draining waste in the basinEasy to clean thanks to the GROHE StarLight chrome coatingGROHE Longlife 28mm ceramic cartridgeGROHE EcoJoy mousseur 5.7 l/minEasy to installSmooth bodyFlexible connection hosesPop up waste includedMinimum Recommended Pressure 1.0 Bar - 5.0 bar . View User Manual . .
prodImage
£59.97
£66.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
GROHE 23356 BAU EDGE BASIN MIXER PUW 23356000
GROHE 23356 BAU EDGE BASIN MIXER PUW 23356000, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Bath Taps & Thermostats
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Bathroom Basin Tap Grohe Bauedge Mixer 1/2″ S-size With Pop-up Waste 23356000
Bathroom Basin Tap Grohe Bauedge Mixer 1/2″ S-size With Pop-up Waste 23356000, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Bathroom Sinks & Vanities > Bathroom Sink Taps
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
GROHE 23356000 BauEdge Basin Mixer Tap C-23356000
GROHE 23356000 BauEdge Basin Mixer Tap WRAS approved Requires UK Compression Adaptors 15 mm x 3/8 Inch, Grohe46914000 Grohe 23356 BauEdge Single...
prodImage
£70.05
Shipping: Free
Grohe BauEdge Cloakroom Mono Basin Mixer Tap with Waste - Chrome 23356000
prodImage
£79.97
£101.94
Shipping: £21.97
with shipping: £21.97
More offers
Bathroom Basin Tap Grohe Bauedge Mixer 1/2″ S-size With Pop-up Waste 23356000
Bathroom Basin Tap Grohe Bauedge Mixer 1/2″ S-size With Pop-up Waste, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Bath Taps & Thermostats
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
GROHE 23356000 BauEdge Basin Mixer Tap
GROHE 23356000 BauEdge Basin Mixer Tap, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Key Safes, Boxes & Hideaways
prodImage
£66.72
Shipping: Free
GROHE 23356000 BauEdge Basin Mixer Tap
GROHE 23356000 BauEdge Basin Mixer Tap, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Key Safes, Boxes & Hideaways
prodImage
£75.03
Shipping: Free
Grohe BauEdge Cloakroom Mono Basin Mixer Tap with Waste - Chrome 23356000
Grohe BauEdge Cloakroom Mono Basin Mixer Tap with Waste - Chrome 23356000, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Bath Taps & Thermostats
prodImage
£79.97
Shipping: Free
Grohe BauEdge Cloakroom Mono Basin Mixer Tap with Waste - Chrome 23356000
Grohe BauEdge Cloakroom Mono Basin Mixer Tap with Waste - Chrome 23356000, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Bath Taps & Thermostats
prodImage
£79.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Projection:90 mm
Dimensions:H147 mm
Weight:1.57 kg
Functions
For 1 tap hole
With pull rod drain fitting
Material
Material:Brass

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe BauEdge Single-lever Basin Mixer (23356000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grohe

Grohe Cartridge 46374000
£42.00
Grohe Cartridge 46374000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)
£1,019.14
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 600 l
£68.00
Grohe Blue Filter 600 lCompare 10 Prices
Grohe Eurocube 2313500E
£222.49
Grohe Eurocube 2313500ECompare 3 Prices
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000
£185.17
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue 40434001
£40.75
Grohe Blue 40434001Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Euphoria Hand Shower (27222)
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Tempesta Cosmopolitan 100 (27591001)
£55.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Eurosmart 32824
£54.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Grohe Arena Cosmopolitan 38858000
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe BauEdge 23330000
£49.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Hansgrohe Drain fitting DN32 (94139000)
£54.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Grohe Eurosmart 32955000
£55.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe BauEdge Single-lever Basin Mixer (23356000)
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.97
Shipping: £6.95
bradfordbathco
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
bubblegum_bathrooms
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel