Hansgrohe Logis Single-lever Basin Mixer 70 (71071000)

Manufacturer: Hansgrohe
Hansgrohe Logis Single-lever Basin Mixer 70 (71071000)
from £64.20to £80.956 offersManufacturer: Hansgrohe
• Single Lever Basin Mixer
• Material: Brass, chrome-plated
• Floor mounting
• High pressure
• For 1 tap hole
• Spout fixed
• Flow Rate: 5 L/min
• Projection: 107 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hansgrohe Logis Single-lever Basin Mixer 70 (71071000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
hansgrohe Logis - bathroom tap without waste, bathroom sink tap with spout height 70 mm, basin mixer tap water-saving (EcoSmart), chrome B00RBPIFEA
The benefit of concealed installation: More space in the shower. Basic set required for installation (#01800180) Gleaming appearance: The shiny chrome finish boasts a lasting shine Made from premium materials for greater safety and sustainability in the home hansgrohe, established in 1901, is the premium brand for reliable bathroom and kitchen products Five-year voluntary guarantee on a product manufactured to the highest quality standards Consistent water temperature: The thermostatic mixer keeps the water temperature consistent, even when a tap is used elsewhere in the house High-quality shower mixer to control one function: For example 1 shower head, Weight: 3.2187490252 Pounds, Manufacturer: Hansgrohe
prodImage
£64.20
Shipping: Free
Hansgrohe - Logis 70 Basin Mono Tap Mixer In chrome - 71071000 RAK71011-2
Hansgrohe - Logis 70 Basin Mono Tap Mixer In chrome - 71071000, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Bath Taps & Thermostats
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
hansgrohe Logis basin mixer tap 70 without waste, chrome 71071000 C-71071000
hansgrohe Logis basin mixer tap 70 without waste, chrome71071000 With hansgrohe QuickClean, the practical anti-limescalefunction, you can remove...
prodImage
£74.09
Shipping: Free
Hansgrohe Logis Single lever basin mixer 70 without waste - 71071000
Hansgrohe Logis Single lever basin mixer 70 without waste - 71071000, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Bathroom Sinks & Vanities > Bathroom Sink Taps
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
hansgrohe Logis Single Lever Basin Mixer Tap Eco Modern Chrome 1TH HG71071000
hansgrohe Logis Single Lever Basin Mixer Tap Eco Modern Chrome 1TH HG71071000, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Bathroom Sinks & Vanities > Bathroom Sink Taps
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £77.11 / Unit
Hansgrohe 71071000 Logis Single Lever Basin Mixer 70 Without Waste Set
Hansgrohe 71071000 Logis Single Lever Basin Mixer 70 Without Waste Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Bathroom Sinks & Vanities > Bathroom Sink Taps
prodImage
£80.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Flow Rate:5 L/min
Projection:107 mm
Dimensions:H138 mm
Functions
Floor mounting
High pressure
For 1 tap hole
Spout fixed
Material
Material:Brass, chrome-plated

Price History

1M 3M
Hansgrohe Logis Single-lever Basin Mixer 70 (71071000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Sanibroy Sanicondens Pro (0046)
£63.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Grohe Arena Cosmopolitan 37624000
£68.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Arena Cosmopolitan 37624SH0
£64.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe BauLoop 23338000
£64.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Nova Cosmopolitan S (37601SH0)
£64.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Blue Activated Carbon Filter 40547001
£63.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
Grohe Eurosmart Cosmopolitan 2337600E
£74.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Grohe BauLoop 23335000
£64.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hansgrohe Logis Single-lever Basin Mixer 70 (71071000)
prodImage
£64.20
Shipping: Free
plumbingsuppliesdirect24-7
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.09
Shipping: Free
empressbathroomsshop
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel