Duravit D-Code toilet seat with SoftClose 0067390000

Price History
• Toilet Seat
• Material: Plastic
• With automatic lowering
• Hinge material: plastic
• Weight: 2.64 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Duravit D-Code toilet seat with SoftClose 0067390000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DURAVIT luxury Toilet seat and Cover With Duravit (( not a soft close )) 0067390000
DURAVIT luxury Toilet seat and Cover With Duravit (( not a soft close )), Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Toilets & Bidets > Toilet Seats
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Duravit D-Code 0067390000 Toilet Seat with Soft Close Hinges White
With SoftClose automatic closure White finish Model no. 006739000
prodImage
£103.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:2.64 kg
Functions
With automatic lowering
Hinge material: plastic
Material
Material:Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Duravit D-Code toilet seat with SoftClose 0067390000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Honeywell T136C110AEU
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Rapido C built-in box (35028000)
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Eurosmart 23322001
£53.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hansgrohe Focus angle valve (31130000)
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Euphoria 27499000
£49.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hansgrohe Drain fitting DN32 (94139000)
£40.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Grohe Euphoria 27354000
£49.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Duravit D-Code toilet seat with SoftClose 0067390000
ukdiscountbuildingsupplies
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£103.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel