Duravit DuraStyle Toilet Seat (0063790000)

Manufacturer: Duravit
Duravit DuraStyle Toilet Seat (0063790000)
from £129.95to £196.054 offersManufacturer: Duravit
• Toilet Seat
• Material: Plastic, Stainless Steel
• Removable
• With soft-close mechanism
• Dimensions: W37 Centimetre x D54 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Duravit DuraStyle Toilet Seat (0063790000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Duravit DuraStyle Soft Close Toilet Seat & Cover White - Steel Hinge 0063790000
Duravit DuraStyle Soft Close Toilet Seat & Cover White - Steel Hinge 0063790000, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Toilets & Bidets > Toilet Seats
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
Duravit Toilet seat DuraStyle, Soft Close Toilet seat, Urea thermoset Toilet lid, Toilet Cover with Stainless Steel Hinges, White B00DZIMKSE
Made of high-quality urea thermoset: Durable easy-care material, dust-, water- and dirt-repellent, antistatic as well as UV light-resistant. With soft-closing mechanism for smooth, silent closing of seat and lid. Toilet seat and lid can be removed in one easy step: Quick and easy cleaning of ceramic and seat. High-quality stainless steel hinges: Rustproof and robust even under heavy load. The toilet seat assembly is quick and easy from above. Included in delivery: Toilet seat with cover, fixing material, installation instructions, care instructions. Suitable for WCs of the Duravit ceramic series DuraStyle. Five-year manufacturer's warranty: The high quality of material and workmanship guarantees a long service life. Suitable for #257109, #255109, #255209, #216209, #253809, #215009, #215509, #253609, #253909, Weight: 5.952481074 Pounds, Manufacturer: Duravit
prodImage
£144.91
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Duravit DuraStyle White Soft Close Toilet Seat and Cover 359 x 433mm - Size: 4.3 x 35.9 x 43.3cm - Wilko 0738583
Individuality doesn't mean using any means necessary in order to get noticed. It's more of a reserved ambience that makes room for your personality to breathe and the freedom to come into its own. Like DuraStyle: Designed by Matteo Thun & Antonio Rodriguez, this bathroom series is deliberately reserved - and it blends in perfectly with almost any ambience for this very reason.
prodImage
£161.00
Shipping: Free
Duravit DuraStyle 0063790000 Toilet Seat with Soft Close Hinges Stainless Steel White
High-quality stainless steel hinges: rust-proof and robust even under high loads With soft-close mechanism for gentle, silent closing of the seat...
prodImage
£196.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W37 Centimetre x D54 Centimetre
Functions
Removable
With soft-close mechanism
Material
Material:Plastic, Stainless Steel

Price History

1M
Duravit DuraStyle Toilet Seat (0063790000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Euphoria 27705000
£129.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Feel 32557
£129.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Grohe Solenoid valve (42123000)
£127.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43997000
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Skate Cosmopolitan 389160A0
£129.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Aquadimmer (47262000)
£136.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Eurostyle Cosmopolitan 33591002
£127.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Duravit DuraStyle Toilet Seat (0063790000)
reebgoods20
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£144.91
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£161.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£196.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel