Grohe Toilet flush valve 43997000

Manufacturer: Grohe
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43997000
from £129.99to £184.212 offersManufacturer: Grohe
• WC Flush Valve
• DN 20
• Replacement fitting for 677.00.500/677.03.500/680.00.500
• Low pressure
• Without preliminary shut-off
• Without flushing bend
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43997000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GROHE Flush Valve for WC 43997000
GROHE Flush Valve for WC 43997000, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Toilets & Bidets > Toilet Parts & Attachments
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
GROHE Flush Valve for Wc 43997000 6000502762
High pressure, over 1.0 bar Durable material for long lasting Quality Effortless to install and maintain 5 year Manufacturer's Warranty, Weight: 3.527396192 pounds, Manufacturer: GROHE
prodImage
£184.21
£206.58
Shipping: £22.37
with shipping: £22.37
Product Details
Functions
DN 20
Replacement fitting for 677.00.500/677.03.500/680.00.500
Low pressure
Without preliminary shut-off
Without flushing bend

Price History

1M
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43997000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grohe

Grohe Eurocube 2313500E
£222.49
Grohe Eurocube 2313500ECompare 3 Prices
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)
£1,019.14
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Cartridge 46374000
£42.00
Grohe Cartridge 46374000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 600 l
£68.00
Grohe Blue Filter 600 lCompare 10 Prices
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000
£185.17
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 l
£168.95
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 lCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Eurocube 23137000
£119.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Duravit DuraStyle Toilet Seat (0063790000)
£129.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Grohe Feel 32557
£129.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Grohe Concetto 32240
£122.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hansgrohe Unica'S Puro Shower Rod (28632700)
£130.09
Compare Prices
5 offers
Grohe Skate Cosmopolitan 389160A0
£129.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43997000
taras1992
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
German-Sanitary-AGB-Widerrufsbelehrung
prodImage
£184.21
Shipping: £22.37
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel