Geberit Omega30 Actuation Plate (115080JQ1)

Manufacturer: Geberit
Geberit Omega30 Actuation Plate (115080JQ1)
from £132.00to £169.772 offersManufacturer: Geberit
• Geberit Omega 30 Actuation Plate
• Material: Plastic
• Application: Flush activation for Geberit Omega concealed cisterns
• Features: Operation from top or front, sound-insulated push rods, tool-free quick adjustment
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Geberit Omega30 Actuation Plate (115080JQ1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Geberit Omega30 Flush Control Matt Chrome/Gloss Chrome Easy To Clean 115.080.JQ. 115080JQ1
Geberit Omega30 Flush Control Matt Chrome/Gloss Chrome Easy To Clean 115.080.JQ., Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Toilets & Bidets > Toilet Parts & Attachments
prodImage
£132.00
Shipping: Free
act pl Omega30 dual pl matt chrome paint
Brand: Geberit Geberit actuator plate Omega30 for dual flush: matt chrome-coated, easy-to-clean coated, bright chrome-plated Weight: 0.72 Length: 11.73 Width: 6.77, Manufacturer: Geberit
prodImage
£169.77
£246.77
Shipping: £77.00
with shipping: £77.00
Product Details
Geberit Omega 30 Actuation Plate
Material: Plastic
Application: Flush activation for Geberit Omega concealed cisterns
Features: Operation from top or front, sound-insulated push rods, tool-free quick adjustment

Price History

1M 3M
Geberit Omega30 Actuation Plate (115080JQ1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Eurostyle 33558LS3
£131.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Costa 21390
£132.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hansgrohe Base body Trio (15981180)
£135.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Grohe Europlus 32612002
£133.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Eurostyle Cosmopolitan 33591002
£127.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43997000
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Eurodisc Cosmopolitan 23049002
£144.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Duravit DuraStyle Toilet Seat (0063790000)
£129.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Geberit Omega30 Actuation Plate (115080JQ1)
anastasia.distribution
prodImage
£132.00
Shipping: Free
Boldt Haustechnik
prodImage
£169.77
Shipping: £77.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel