Hansgrohe Base body Trio (15981180)

Manufacturer: Hansgrohe
Hansgrohe Base body Trio (15981180)
from £135.00to £171.224 offersManufacturer: Hansgrohe
• Base body
• For 2 consumers
• Simultaneous use possible
• With dry seal
• With ceramic discs
• 1 inlet, 2 outlets
• Flow Rate: 65 L/min
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hansgrohe Base body Trio (15981180)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hansgrohe 15981180 Trio shut-off/diverter valve for concealed installation
Hansgrohe 15981180 Trio shut-off/diverter valve for concealed installation, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Other Shower & Bath Parts
prodImage
£135.00
£139.06
Shipping: £4.06
with shipping: £4.06
Hansgrohe Trio/Quattro Classic Shut-Off + Diverter Valve Finish Set Chrome Pl at 15981180
Hansgrohe Trio/Quattro Classic Shut-Off + Diverter Valve Finish Set Chrome Pl at, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Shower Taps & Thermostats
prodImage
£140.00
£146.99
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Hansgrohe 15981180 Basic Set for Trio Shut-Off/Diverter Valve for Concealed Installation, Multi-Colour 6000530727
Suitable for all Trio finish sets Flow rate (at 3 bar): 65 l/min Installation depth: from 76 to 104 mm 5 year warranty, Weight: 1.887708118375 Pounds, Manufacturer: Hansgrohe
prodImage
£171.22
£190.71
Shipping: £19.49
with shipping: £19.49
More offers
Hansgrohe Basic set for Trio shutoff / diverter valve for concealed installation 15981180
Hansgrohe Basic set for Trio shutoff / diverter valve for concealed installation, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Other Shower & Bath Parts
prodImage
£150.00
£155.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Dimensions
Flow Rate:65 L/min
Functions
For 2 consumers
Simultaneous use possible
With dry seal
With ceramic discs
1 inlet, 2 outlets

Price History

1M 3M
Hansgrohe Base body Trio (15981180)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Essence 23379001
£135.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Geberit Pareo Urinal Cover (573410000)
£135.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Eurostyle Cosmopolitan 33591002
£127.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Grohtherm 1000 34143003
£149.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Europlus 32612002
£133.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Eurodisc Cosmopolitan 23049002
£144.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Thermocouple 47010000
£136.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hansgrohe Base body Trio (15981180)
diamond-wetroomsandbathrooms
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: £4.06
james_hargreaves_clearance
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: £6.99
German-Sanitary-AGB-Widerrufsbelehrung
prodImage
£171.22
Shipping: £19.49
sheths
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel