Hansgrohe Tecturis S Basin Mixer 80 CoolStart (73301700)
- Single-lever basin mixer
- Material: brass
- Water-saving: 4 l/min at 3 bar
- Connection type: G ?, without drain fitting
Price History
1M 3M
Hansgrohe Tecturis S Basin Mixer 80 CoolStart (73301700)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Grohe Grohtherm 800 34558000
£136.49

Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)
£1,245.99
5 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
hansgrohe Tecturis S - Bathroom tap Without Waste Set, Energy-Saving (CoolStart), Bathroom Sink Water tap with spout Height 80mm, Bathroom Mixer tap Water-Saving (EcoSmart+), Chrome, 73301000 B0CGRP6JH6
Tecturis S combines a slim, purist design with high levels of comfort Extra sustainable: EcoSmart+ uses only 4 l/min (at 3 bar) and thus 20% less water than hansgrohe EcoSmart Saving energy: If the lever is in the centre, only cold water comes in. Hot water only flows when it is turned to the left (CoolStart) Fuller, lighter, softer droplets: This tap enriches the water with air for a nicer feeling (AirPower) Easy to install: The tap is attached to the water connections via flexible connection hoses (G ⅜) Easy-care and long-lasting chrome finish: The shiny chrome finish boasts a lasting shine Extremely long-lasting: comes with a high-quality, easy-to-use ceramic mixer system from hansgrohe, Weight: 1.98856960324 pounds, Manufacturer: Hansgrohe

£140.56
Shipping: Free
hansgrohe Tecturis S - Bathroom tap Without Waste Set, Energy-Saving (CoolStart), Bathroom Sink Water tap with spout Height 80mm, Bathroom Mixer tap Water-Saving (EcoSmart+), Chrome, 73301000 B0CGRP6JH6
Tecturis S combines a slim, purist design with high levels of comfort Extra sustainable: EcoSmart+ uses only 4 l/min (at 3 bar) and thus 20% less water than hansgrohe EcoSmart Saving energy: If the lever is in the centre, only cold water comes in. Hot water only flows when it is turned to the left (CoolStart) Fuller, lighter, softer droplets: This tap enriches the water with air for a nicer feeling (AirPower) Easy to install: The tap is attached to the water connections via flexible connection hoses (G ⅜) Easy-care and long-lasting chrome finish: The shiny chrome finish boasts a lasting shine Extremely long-lasting: comes with a high-quality, easy-to-use ceramic mixer system from hansgrohe, Weight: 1.98856960324 pounds, Manufacturer: Hansgrohe

£141.77
Shipping: Free
hansgrohe Tecturis S - Bathroom tap Without Waste Set, Energy-Saving (CoolStart), Bathroom Sink Water tap with spout Height 80mm, Bathroom Mixer tap Water-Saving (EcoSmart+), matt White, 73301700 B0CGRQ9X5R
Tecturis S combines a slim, purist design with high levels of comfort Extra sustainable: EcoSmart+ uses only 4 l/min (at 3 bar) and thus 20% less water than hansgrohe EcoSmart Saving energy: If the lever is in the centre, only cold water comes in. Hot water only flows when it is turned to the left (CoolStart) Fuller, lighter, softer droplets: This tap enriches the water with air for a nicer feeling (AirPower) Easy to install: The tap is attached to the water connections via flexible connection hoses (G ⅜) Fascinating in matt white: The striking finish is impressive with its durable quality and will remain attractive over time Extremely long-lasting: comes with a high-quality, easy-to-use ceramic mixer system from hansgrohe, Weight: 1.97754649014 Pounds, Manufacturer: Hansgrohe

£149.95
Shipping: Free
hansgrohe Tecturis S - Bathroom tap Without Waste Set, Energy-Saving (CoolStart), Bathroom Sink Water tap with spout Height 80mm, Bathroom Mixer tap Water-Saving (EcoSmart+), Brushed Bronze, 73301140 B0CGRQKMQ5
Tecturis S combines a slim, purist design with high levels of comfort Extra sustainable: EcoSmart+ uses only 4 l/min (at 3 bar) and thus 20% less water than hansgrohe EcoSmart Saving energy: If the lever is in the centre, only cold water comes in. Hot water only flows when it is turned to the left (CoolStart) Fuller, lighter, softer droplets: This tap enriches the water with air for a nicer feeling (AirPower) Easy to install: The tap is attached to the water connections via flexible connection hoses (G ⅜) Unique style: The high-quality, brushed finish in a bronze tone creates a harmonious and warm ambiance Extremely long-lasting: comes with a high-quality, easy-to-use ceramic mixer system from hansgrohe, Weight: 1.94888639608 pounds, Manufacturer: Hansgrohe

£151.15
Shipping: Free
More offers
hansgrohe Tecturis S - Bathroom tap Without Waste Set, Energy-Saving (CoolStart), Bathroom Sink Water tap with spout Height 80mm, Bathroom Mixer tap Water-Saving (EcoSmart+), matt Black, 73301670 B0CGRR1PG3
Tecturis S combines a slim, purist design with high levels of comfort Extra sustainable: EcoSmart+ uses only 4 l/min (at 3 bar) and thus 20% less water than hansgrohe EcoSmart Saving energy: If the lever is in the centre, only cold water comes in. Hot water only flows when it is turned to the left (CoolStart) Fuller, lighter, softer droplets: This tap enriches the water with air for a nicer feeling (AirPower) Easy to install: The tap is attached to the water connections via flexible connection hoses (G ⅜) Bold contrast: Trendy matt black fits particularly well for modern architecture Extremely long-lasting: comes with a high-quality, easy-to-use ceramic mixer system from hansgrohe, Weight: 1.97534186752 pounds, Manufacturer: Hansgrohe

£149.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Single-lever basin mixer |
| Material: brass |
| Water-saving: 4 l/min at 3 bar |
| Connection type: G ?, without drain fitting |
Price History
1M 3M
Hansgrohe Tecturis S Basin Mixer 80 CoolStart (73301700)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products