Grohe Eurosmart 32832

Manufacturer: Grohe
Grohe Eurosmart 32832
from £139.24to £171.903 offersManufacturer: Grohe
• Single-lever bath mixer
• Set Consisting of: Hand shower, hand shower holder, Relexaflex shower hose
• Faucet Features: Single-lever mixer
• Material: Chrome, Metal
• Wall mounting
• With shower set
• Ceramic cartridge: 46 mm
• Adjustable flow limiter
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Grohe Eurosmart 32832
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Genuine GROHE Eurosmart Cosmo Exp Bath/shower Set (euphoria Cosmo) - New 32832000
Genuine GROHE Eurosmart Cosmo Exp Bath/shower Set (euphoria Cosmo) - New, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Bath Taps & Thermostats
prodImage
£139.24
Shipping: Free
GROHE 32832000 Eurosmart Cosmopolitan Single-Lever Bath/Shower Mixer Set B003TG5APM
Wall mounted Scratch resistant and easy to clean thanks to the GROHE StarLight chrome coating GROHE SilkMove technology for smooth handling and precise water flow control AquaDimmer for easy switching between Bath & Shower Relaflex Shower Hose 1500mm Euphoria Cosmopolitan Hand Shower GROHE DreamSpray Creating a perfect spray pattern for luxurious showering Powerful spray pattern for a revitalizing shower: the GROHE Normal spray Easy installation system with straightforward instructions This product comes with a 5 Year manufacturers warranty, Weight: 2.2 Pounds, Manufacturer: Grohe AG
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
GROHE 32832000 | Eurosmart Cosmopolitan Single-Lever Bath/Shower Mixer Set C-32832000
GROHE 32832000 | Eurosmart Cosmopolitan Single-Lever Bath/ShowerMixer Set High pressure, over 1.0 bar Scratch resistant chrome finish Effortless...
prodImage
£171.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Flow Rate:2.5 L/min
Functions
Wall mounting
With shower set
Ceramic cartridge: 46 mm
Adjustable flow limiter
Automatic switching
Integrated non-return valve
Spout with aerator
S-connections
Intrinsically safe against backflow
Material
Material:Chrome, Metal
Properties
Set Consisting of:Hand shower, hand shower holder, Relexaflex shower hose
Faucet Features:Single-lever mixer

Price History

1M
Grohe Eurosmart 32832
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grohe

Grohe Cartridge 46374000
£42.00
Grohe Cartridge 46374000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)
£1,019.14
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 600 l
£78.83
Grohe Blue Filter 600 lCompare 9 Prices
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000
£185.17
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 l
£168.95
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 lCompare 6 Prices
Grohe Thermocouple 47010000
£136.92
Grohe Thermocouple 47010000Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Essence 34294001
£139.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Grohe Essence 32935001
£139.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Aquadimmer (47262000)
£137.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Eurosmart 32832
bradfordbathco
prodImage
£139.24
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£171.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel