Grohe Concetto 24054001

Manufacturer: Grohe
Grohe Concetto 24054001
from £117.31to £196.123 offersManufacturer: Grohe
• Single-handle bathtub faucet
• Material: Brass, chrome-plated
• Wall mounting
• 2 consumers
• With switch
• Quick mounting system
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Concetto 24054001
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GROHE Concetto Single-Lever Shower/Bath Mixer Trim Set, 2-Way Diverter, Concealed Installation, Chrome, 24054001 B07J664DZR
Grohe ConcettoSingle-lever bath mixer Finished assembly set for 35 600 000 (without concealed single-lever body) Grohe StarLight Chrome surfaces Automatic changeover : bath/shower Rosette and shaft sealing concealed screw connection, Weight: 3.8911589243 Pounds, Manufacturer: Grohe
prodImage
£117.31
Shipping: Free
GROHE CONCETTO 2-WAY DIVERTER 24054001
GROHE CONCETTO 2-WAY DIVERTER 24054001, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Bath Taps & Thermostats
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Grohe Concetto Single-lever mixer with 2-way diverter - chrome 24054001
Grohe Concetto Single-lever mixer with 2-way diverter - chrome, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Shower Taps & Thermostats
prodImage
£196.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Functions
Wall mounting
2 consumers
With switch
Quick mounting system
Material
Material:Brass, chrome-plated

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Concetto 24054001
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grohe

Grohe Cartridge 46374000
£42.00
Grohe Cartridge 46374000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)
£1,019.14
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 600 l
£78.83
Grohe Blue Filter 600 lCompare 8 Prices
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000
£185.17
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 l
£168.95
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 lCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Thermostat compact cartridge 47175000
£118.16
Compare Prices
9 offers
Grohe Eurostyle 32468003
£104.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Eurostyle 33558LS3
£131.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Concetto 32208001
£118.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Wave Cosmopolitan 23202000
£104.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Eurostyle 23722003
£115.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Concetto 24054001
prodImage
£117.31
Shipping: Free
bradfordbathco
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
plumb-warehouse
prodImage
£196.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel