Grohe Skate Cosmopolitan 389160A0

Manufacturer: Grohe
Grohe Skate Cosmopolitan 389160A0
from £129.76to £277.473 offersManufacturer: Grohe
• Cover Plate
• 2-quantity and start & stop actuation
• Pneumatic drain valve AV1
• Vertical and horizontal installation
• ABS
• Water-saving technology
• Dimensions: W156 mm x L197 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Skate Cosmopolitan 389160A0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GROHE 389160A0 Skate Cosmopolitan Security Glass Flush plate, Mirror Glass - NEW
GROHE 389160A0 Skate Cosmopolitan Security Glass Flush plate, Mirror Glass - NEW, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Toilets & Bidets > Toilet Parts & Attachments
prodImage
£129.76
£135.71
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
GROHE 389160A0 Skate Cosmopolitan WC Wall Plate B007O4CKTO
Mirror Glass Plastic actuation buttons For dual flush or start & stop actuation Vertical and horizontal installation 156 x 197 mm This product comes with a 5 Year manufacturers warranty, Weight: 1.658 pounds, Manufacturer: Grohe
prodImage
£266.49
Shipping: Free
Genuine GROHE Skate Cosmopolitan Flush Plate Mirror Glass - Part 389160A0 - New
Genuine GROHE Skate Cosmopolitan Flush Plate Mirror Glass - Part 389160A0 - New, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Bath Taps & Thermostats
prodImage
£277.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W156 mm x L197 Millimetre
Functions
2-quantity and start & stop actuation
Pneumatic drain valve AV1
Vertical and horizontal installation
ABS
Water-saving technology

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Skate Cosmopolitan 389160A0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grohe

Grohe Cartridge 46374000
£42.00
Grohe Cartridge 46374000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)
£1,019.14
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 600 l
£78.83
Grohe Blue Filter 600 lCompare 9 Prices
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000
£185.17
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 l
£168.95
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 lCompare 6 Prices
Grohe Thermocouple 47010000
£136.92
Grohe Thermocouple 47010000Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Duravit DuraStyle Toilet Seat (0063790000)
£129.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Grohe Feel 32557
£129.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Grohe Euphoria 27705000
£129.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43997000
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Geberit Omega30 Actuation Plate (115080JQ1)
£132.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Skate Cosmopolitan 389160A0
maridom38
prodImage
£129.76
Shipping: £5.95
prodImage
£266.49
Shipping: Free
bradfordbathco
prodImage
£277.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel