Hansgrohe Croma Select E Vario Porter Set (26582400)

Manufacturer: Hansgrohe
Hansgrohe Croma Select E Vario Porter Set (26582400)
from £114.99to £126.322 offersManufacturer: Hansgrohe
• Shower set
• Set Consisting of: Hand shower, shower hose, shower rail, slider, mounting
• Material: Plastic
• 3 spray types
• Shower hose length: 160 cm
• Flow Rate: 15 L/min
• Dimensions: W110 mm x D110 mm x H650 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hansgrohe Croma Select E Vario Porter Set (26582400)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hansgrohe Croma Select E 3 Spray Shower Set 110 Vario with shower rail 65cm NEW 26582400
Hansgrohe Croma Select E 3 Spray Shower Set 110 Vario with shower rail 65cm NEW, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Shower & Bath Accessories > Other Shower & Bath Accessories
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
hansgrohe Croma Select E Shower set 110 Vario with shower rail 65 cm B00TAZLWNA
Croma Select E Vario shower bar set Quality Croma Select E Vario shower bar set, Weight: 2.2928075248 pounds, Manufacturer: H. GROHE
prodImage
£126.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Flow Rate:15 L/min
Dimensions:W110 mm x D110 mm x H650 mm
Functions
3 spray types
Shower hose length: 160 cm
Material
Material:Plastic
Properties
Set Consisting of:Hand shower, shower hose, shower rail, slider, mounting

Price History

1M 3M
Hansgrohe Croma Select E Vario Porter Set (26582400)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hansgrohe Ceiling connection S (27389670)
£107.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
Grohe Rainshower 28982
£115.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Solenoid valve (43828000)
£115.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Rondo 37339
£114.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Eurostyle 23722003
£115.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hansgrohe Croma Select E Vario Porter Set (26582400)
kitchen29
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£126.32
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel