Duravit DuraStyle Basic Toilet Seat (0020790000)

Manufacturer: Duravit
Duravit DuraStyle Basic Toilet Seat (0020790000)
from £95.00to £127.414 offersManufacturer: Duravit
• Toilet Seat
• Material: Plastic
• With automatic lowering
• Removable
• Stainless steel hinges
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Duravit DuraStyle Basic Toilet Seat (0020790000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Duravit Toilet seat Duravit No.1, Soft Close Toilet seat, Urea thermoset Toilet lid, Toilet Cover with Stainless Steel Hinges, White esp-77.12-22012026-x3-denmark
Made of high-quality urea thermoset: Durable easy-care material, dust-, water- and dirt-repellent, antistatic as well as UV light-resistant. With soft-closing mechanism for smooth, silent closing of seat and lid. High-quality stainless steel hinges: Rustproof and robust even under heavy load. The toilet seat assembly is quick and easy from above. Included in delivery: Toilet seat with cover, fixing material, installation instructions, care instructions. Suitable for WCs of the Duravit ceramic series Duravit No.1. Five-year manufacturer's warranty: The high quality of material and workmanship guarantees a long service life., Weight: 5.291094288 Pounds, Manufacturer: Duravit
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Duravit Toilet seat Duravit No.1, Soft Close Toilet seat, Urea thermoset Toilet lid, Toilet Cover with Stainless Steel Hinges, White esp-77.12-22012026-x3-denmark
Made of high-quality urea thermoset: Durable easy-care material, dust-, water- and dirt-repellent, antistatic as well as UV light-resistant. With soft-closing mechanism for smooth, silent closing of seat and lid. High-quality stainless steel hinges: Rustproof and robust even under heavy load. The toilet seat assembly is quick and easy from above. Included in delivery: Toilet seat with cover, fixing material, installation instructions, care instructions. Suitable for WCs of the Duravit ceramic series Duravit No.1. Five-year manufacturer's warranty: The high quality of material and workmanship guarantees a long service life., Weight: 5.291094288 Pounds, Manufacturer: Duravit
prodImage
£99.83
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Duravit No.1 White Soft Close Hinge Toilet Seat and Cover 373 x 430mm - Size: 4.3 x 37.3 x 43cm - Wilko 0738569
Life shouldn't end at the bathroom door. Not even if you are still just starting out and in your own first apartment or a shared living situation. With the in-house design of the Duravit No.1 complete bathroom series, Duravit has created a high-quality upgrade for everyday use. This is a bathroom where you can recharge your batteries, prepare for the big challenges of the day, or relax and spend time with loved ones. Upload Media
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Duravit DuraStyle Toilet Seat White
DuravitDuraStyleToiletSeatWhiteDesignedbyDuravit
prodImage
£127.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Functions
With automatic lowering
Removable
Stainless steel hinges
Material
Material:Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Duravit DuraStyle Basic Toilet Seat (0020790000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Pressalit Scandinavia Plus
£95.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Rainshower 27709000
£94.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Eurostyle 2337420E
£94.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Servo set 43907PI0
£94.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Skate 38672
£95.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Duravit DuraStyle Basic Toilet Seat (0020790000)
Socrates (Serial Numbers Recorded✅ / VAT Reg✅)
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£99.83
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£127.41
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel