Grohe Nova Cosmopolitan S cover plate (37601P00)

Manufacturer: Grohe
Grohe Nova Cosmopolitan S cover plate (37601P00)
from £49.95to £86.953 offersManufacturer: Grohe
• Cover Plate
• Material: chrome-plated, Plastic
• For 2-volume flush
• Start & stop actuation
• Actuation: from above or front
• Dimensions: W130 mm x D10 mm x H172 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Nova Cosmopolitan S cover plate (37601P00)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GROHE Nova Cosmopolitan S Flush Plate Matt Chrome 37601P00 B0719WNNQK
Grohe EcoJoy Wasserpar technology 30% more compact and 50% narrower than the existing Platten For The vertical can be mounted in GD2 cisterns Small inspection chamber (40911000) is required – attachments are Mitinbegriffen Manufacturer Warranty: 5 Years when fulfilled by Amazon. In the event that this product is sold and dispatched by a private seller The respective seller's own terms and conditions apply, Weight: 0.8377565956 Pounds, Manufacturer: GROHE
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
GROHE Nova Cosmopolitan S Dual Flush Plate Matt Chrome 37601 P00 37601P00
GROHE Nova Cosmopolitan S Dual Flush Plate Matt Chrome 37601 P00, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Toilets & Bidets > Toilets
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Genuine GROHE Nova Cosmopolitan WC Wall Plate S - Part 37601P00 - New
Genuine GROHE Nova Cosmopolitan WC Wall Plate S - Part 37601P00 - New, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Bath Taps & Thermostats
prodImage
£86.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W130 mm x D10 mm x H172 mm
Functions
For 2-volume flush
Start & stop actuation
Actuation: from above or front
Material
Material:chrome-plated, Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Nova Cosmopolitan S cover plate (37601P00)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grohe

Grohe Eurocube 2313500E
£222.49
Grohe Eurocube 2313500ECompare 3 Prices
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)
£1,019.14
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Cartridge 46374000
£42.00
Grohe Cartridge 46374000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 600 l
£68.00
Grohe Blue Filter 600 lCompare 10 Prices
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000
£185.17
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 l
£168.95
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 lCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Cartridge (46580000)
£49.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hansgrohe Ceramic Cartridge M1 (97685000)
£48.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Nova Cosmopolitan 38765
£49.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Grohe Check valve 1411600M
£48.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Honeywell T136C110AEU
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Blue extension set (40843000)
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hansgrohe Shower arm (27413000)
£50.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hansgrohe Focus angle valve (31130000)
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Nova Cosmopolitan S cover plate (37601P00)
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
team-supplies
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
bradfordbathco
prodImage
£86.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel