Grohe Rainshower ceiling outlet (27711000)

Manufacturer: Grohe
Grohe Rainshower ceiling outlet (27711000)
from £69.99to £73.492 offersManufacturer: Grohe
• Ceiling outlet
• Material: chrome-plated, Metal
• Connection thread: 1/2"
• Dimensions: H154 mm
• Weight: 270 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Grohe Rainshower ceiling outlet (27711000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GROHE 27711000 Rainshower Ceiling Shower Arm 154 mm B00833HQEY
Metal Connection thread 1/2" Scratch resistant and easy to clean thanks to the GROHE StarLight chrome coating Model number: 27711000, Weight: 0.61508971098 Pounds, Manufacturer: Grohe UK Ltd (EUR account)
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 2.5 GPM (9.5 LPM)
GROHE Cube Square Rainshower Shower Arm 154mm Ceiling Mount 1/2" 27711 000 27711000
GROHE Cube Square Rainshower Shower Arm 154mm Ceiling Mount 1/2" 27711 000, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Shower Heads & Combos
prodImage
£73.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H154 mm
Weight:270 g
Functions
Connection thread: 1/2"
Material
Material:chrome-plated, Metal

Price History

1M
Grohe Rainshower ceiling outlet (27711000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grohe

Grohe Cartridge 46374000
£42.00
Grohe Cartridge 46374000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)
£1,019.14
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 600 l
£78.83
Grohe Blue Filter 600 lCompare 9 Prices
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000
£185.17
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 l
£168.95
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 lCompare 6 Prices
Grohe Thermocouple 47010000
£136.92
Grohe Thermocouple 47010000Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Euphoria Cube 27702000
£67.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Eurosmart 33555002
£69.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Rainshower 28576
£69.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Grohe Surf Urinal Actuation Plate (38808000)
£69.72
Compare Prices
6 offers
Grohe Eurosmart Cosmopolitan 13261000
£65.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Wall bracket (28708000)
£69.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Rainshower ceiling outlet (27711000)
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 2.5 GPM (9.5 LPM)
plumb-warehouse
prodImage
£73.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel