Grohe Thermocouple 47450000

Manufacturer: Grohe
Grohe Thermocouple 47450000
from £65.08to £135.407 offersManufacturer: Grohe
• Thermostat cartridge
• Material: Chrome
• With stretch fabric element
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Thermocouple 47450000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GROHE 47450000 | Thermo-Element B003FZAFRK
Stainless steel slider to prevent corrosion Includes a wax element and rising spindle, Weight: 0.440924524 pounds, Manufacturer: GROHE
prodImage
£65.08
Shipping: Free
Grohe Grohtherm Genuine 1/2" Thermostatic Shower Cartridge 47450 000 (47450000)
Grohe Grohtherm Genuine 1/2" Thermostatic Shower Cartridge 47450 000 (47450000), Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Shower & Bath Accessories > Other Shower & Bath Accessories
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
GROHE 47450000 | Thermo-Element,Chrome,0.5 Inch & 47167000 | Stop Ring Auto 2000 - Silver B07D4W6D5R
Product 1: High Pressure | Over 1.0 Bar Product 1: Stainless steel slider to prevent corrosion Product 1: Includes a wax element and rising spindle Product 1: 1 Years Manufacturer's Warranty Product 2: High Pressure | Over 1.0 Bar Product 2: Replacement part Product 2: Long service life Product 2: Robust
prodImage
£85.68
£90.17
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Di Vapor Grohe 47450000 Thermo Element Thermostatic Cartridge SDT for Chiara | Clova | 34 GROHE-47450000
Grohe 47450000 Thermo Element Thermostatic Cartridge SDT for Chiara | Clova | 34, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Shower Taps & Thermostats
prodImage
£87.85
Shipping: Free
Grohe thermoelement thermostat 1000/2000 (old model)
Weight: 0.5291094288 pounds, Manufacturer: Grohe
prodImage
£126.99
£135.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
More offers
Grohe thermostatic 1/2" cartridge assembly 47450000 47450 000
Grohe thermostatic 1/2" cartridge assembly 47450000, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Shower & Bath Accessories > Other Shower & Bath Accessories
prodImage
£122.00
£128.50
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
GROHE 47450000 | Thermo-Element & Friedrich Aqua dimmer Cartridge 15 x 21 B0BKH9C5J5
Product 1: High Pressure | Over 1.0 Bar Product 1: Stainless steel slider to prevent corrosion Product 1: Includes a wax element and rising spindle Product 1: 1 Years Manufacturer's Warranty Product 2: Original spare part. Product 2: Long lifespan. Product 2: Solid.
prodImage
£135.40
£139.89
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Functions
With stretch fabric element
Material
Material:Chrome

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Thermocouple 47450000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grohe

Grohe Cartridge 46374000
£42.00
Grohe Cartridge 46374000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)
£1,019.14
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 600 l
£78.83
Grohe Blue Filter 600 lCompare 9 Prices
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000
£185.17
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 l
£168.95
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 lCompare 6 Prices
Grohe Thermocouple 47010000
£136.92
Grohe Thermocouple 47010000Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Grohe BauLoop 23335000
£64.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Rapid SL 38559
£69.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Arena Cosmopolitan 37624SH0
£64.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Nova Cosmopolitan S (37601SH0)
£64.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Essentials Bathtub Handle (40793001)
£62.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe BauLoop 23338000
£64.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Eurosmart Cosmopolitan 13261000
£65.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Allure 47364000
£66.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Grohe Thermocouple 47450000
prodImage
£65.08
Shipping: Free
perryd79
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£85.68
Shipping: £4.49
divapor
prodImage
£87.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel