Grohe Odor trap 28912000

Manufacturer: Grohe
Grohe Odor trap 28912000
from £82.99to £101.123 offersManufacturer: Grohe
• Odor trap
• Material: Brass, Chrome
• Suitable for 1 1/4 inch washbasins
• Dimensions: D33 Centimetre x H28.7 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Grohe Odor trap 28912000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GROHE 28912 BOTTLE TRAP 1 1/4 FOR BASINS 28912000
GROHE 28912 BOTTLE TRAP 1 1/4 FOR BASINS 28912000, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Bath Taps & Thermostats
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: Free
GROHE 28912000 | Bottle Trap B0017V74O6
Scratch resistant and easy to clean thanks to the GROHE StarLight chrome coating For Basin fittings Includes screw top for cleaning Easy installation system with straightforward instructions This product comes with a 5 Year manufacturers warranty, Weight: 1.9510910187 Pounds, Manufacturer: Grohe UK Ltd (EUR account)
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
GROHE 28912000 | Bottle Trap B0017V74O6
Scratch resistant and easy to clean thanks to the GROHE StarLight chrome coating For Basin fittings Includes screw top for cleaning Easy installation system with straightforward instructions This product comes with a 5 Year manufacturers warranty, Weight: 1.9510910187 Pounds, Manufacturer: Grohe UK Ltd (EUR account)
prodImage
£101.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:D33 Centimetre x H28.7 Centimetre
Functions
Suitable for 1 1/4 inch washbasins
Material
Material:Brass, Chrome

Price History

1M
Grohe Odor trap 28912000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grohe

Grohe Cartridge 46374000
£42.00
Grohe Cartridge 46374000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)
£1,019.14
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 600 l
£78.83
Grohe Blue Filter 600 lCompare 9 Prices
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000
£185.17
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 l
£168.95
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 lCompare 6 Prices
Grohe Thermocouple 47010000
£136.92
Grohe Thermocouple 47010000Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Get 32883000
£82.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Grohe Atrio 06676000
£82.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Rapid SL 38554001
£79.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe DAL automatic dishwasher 37139000
£81.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eberle Instat 868-A1A
£81.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Concetto bathtub spout (13280001)
£82.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Odor trap 28912000
bradfordbathco
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£101.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel