Grohe Universal wall outlet valve 20205000

Manufacturer: Grohe
Grohe Universal wall outlet valve 20205000
from £72.233 offersManufacturer: GrohePrice History
• Washbasin wall outlet valve
• Material: Brass, chrome-plated
• Operating handle quantity adjustment integrated in the outlet
• Ceramic disc top part
• Connection thread ½"
• Projection 106 mm
• Flow Rate: 6 L/min
Show all product details
Best Prices
£72.23
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£78.99
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GROHE 20205000 Universal Washstand Wall Tap Projection 105 mm Chrome B00BB8E2BI
Faucet for kitchen and bathroom Made of chrome steel Wall mounted With drain valve, Weight: 0.82452885988 Pounds, Manufacturer: Grohe UK Ltd (EUR account)
prodImage
£72.23
Shipping: Free
GROHE Universal wall tap basin 20205000
GROHE Universal wall tap basin 20205000, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Bath Taps & Thermostats
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
GROHE 20205000 Universal Washstand Wall Tap Projection 105 mm Chrome
Size Name:L GROHE Universal Waschtisch-Wandauslauf-ventil DN15Durchflussmenge: 6l/min, gemessenbei 3 bar FließdruckBediengriff...
prodImage
£91.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Flow Rate:6 L/min
Functions
Operating handle quantity adjustment integrated in the outlet
Ceramic disc top part
Connection thread ½"
Projection 106 mm
Material
Material:Brass, chrome-plated

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Universal wall outlet valve 20205000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grohe

Grohe Cartridge 46374000
£42.00
Grohe Cartridge 46374000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)
£1,019.14
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 600 l
£78.83
Grohe Blue Filter 600 lCompare 9 Prices
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000
£185.17
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 l
£168.95
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 lCompare 6 Prices
Grohe Thermocouple 47010000
£136.92
Grohe Thermocouple 47010000Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Costa 21375
£75.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe S-connection 12465000
£71.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe BauLoop 23335000
£64.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Surf 37018P00
£72.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Euroeco CS 36266000
£72.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Eurosmart 2339310E
£72.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Universal wall outlet valve 20205000
prodImage
£72.23
Shipping: Free
bradfordbathco
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£91.01
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel