Hansgrohe Ball cartridge (14096000)

• Ball cartridge
• Weight: 188g
• Complies with UBA requirement: Yes
• Listed on UBA positive list: Yes
• Dimensions: H67 mm x L175 Millimetre
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
hansgrohe 14096000 Replacement Cartridge for Mechanical Shower or Bath Fixtures, Multi-Colour B0017VITMM
Spare cartridge for hansgrohe bath and shower mixers Premium quality in all its finer details Replacement part With service keys NOTE item does not come with a Allen key, Weight: 0.41446905256 Pounds, Manufacturer: Hansgrohe
prodImage
£67.54
Shipping: Free
Hansgrohe 14096000 Cartridge for Bath and Shower Mixers Spare Parts Multi-Colour
...
prodImage
£101.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H67 mm x L175 Millimetre
Functions
Weight: 188g
Complies with UBA requirement: Yes
Listed on UBA positive list: Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Hansgrohe Ball cartridge (14096000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Universal wall outlet valve 20205000
£67.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hansgrohe Talis S 72021000
£67.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Toilet cistern (37791)
£76.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe BauLoop 23338000
£68.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Odor trap 28912000
£68.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sanibroy Sanicondens Pro (0046)
£63.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
Grohe Arena Cosmopolitan 37624000
£68.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hansgrohe Ball cartridge (14096000)
prodImage
£67.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£101.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel