Grohe Arena Cosmopolitan cover plate (38844000)

Manufacturer: Grohe
Grohe Arena Cosmopolitan cover plate (38844000)
from £56.95to £79.004 offersManufacturer: Grohe
• Cover Plate
• Material: Plastic
• For dual-flush
• For vertical installation
• Dimensions: W15.6 Centimetre x D1.2 Centimetre x H19.7 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Arena Cosmopolitan cover plate (38844000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Grohe 38844000 Arena Cosmopolitan Flush plate
Grohe 38844000 Arena Cosmopolitan Flush plate, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Toilets & Bidets > Toilet Parts & Attachments
prodImage
£56.95
Shipping: Free
GROHE 38844000 Arena Cosmopolitan WC Wall Plate
For dual flush or start & stop actuation For vertical installation Scratch resistant and easy to clean thanks to the GROHE StarLight chrome coating, Weight: 0.9700339528 Pounds, Manufacturer: Grohe
prodImage
£59.65
Shipping: Free
Grohe Arena Cosmopolitan Flush Plate Chrome 38844000
Grohe Arena Cosmopolitan Flush Plate Chrome 38844000, Business, Office & Industrial > Hydraulics, Pneumatics, Pumps & Plumbing > Valves & Manifolds > Flush Valves
prodImage
£73.01
Shipping: Free
More offers
Grohe Arena Cosmopolitan Flush Plate For Wc Frame Chrome 38844000
Grohe Arena Cosmopolitan Flush Plate For Wc Frame Chrome 38844000, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Toilets & Bidets > Toilets
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W15.6 Centimetre x D1.2 Centimetre x H19.7 Centimetre
Functions
For dual-flush
For vertical installation
Material
Material:Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Arena Cosmopolitan cover plate (38844000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grohe

Grohe Cartridge 46374000
£42.00
Grohe Cartridge 46374000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)
£1,019.14
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 600 l
£78.83
Grohe Blue Filter 600 lCompare 9 Prices
Grohe Eurocube 2313500E
£222.49
Grohe Eurocube 2313500ECompare 3 Prices
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000
£185.17
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 l
£168.95
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 lCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Grohe BauEdge 23333000
£56.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hansgrohe Drain and divert valve (98283000)
£57.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Geberit Omega30 Actuation Plate (115080KJ1)
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sanibroy Sanicondens Pro (0046)
£63.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Euphoria 27369000
£57.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
Grohe BauLoop 23337000
£57.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Grohe Arena Cosmopolitan cover plate (38844000)
dvspowertools
prodImage
£56.95
Shipping: Free
DVS Power Tools
prodImage
£59.65
Shipping: Free
tradehutdirect
prodImage
£73.01
Shipping: Free
anastasia.distribution
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel