Grohe Eurosmart 33300002

Manufacturer: Grohe
Grohe Eurosmart 33300002
from £67.68to £84.484 offersManufacturer: Grohe
• Single-lever bathtub faucet
• Faucet Features: Single-lever mixer
• Material: Chrome
• Variable adjustable quantity limitation
• Automatic switching: tub/shower
• Integrated non-return valve in the 1/2 inch shower outlet
• Mousseur
• S-connections
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Eurosmart 33300002
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GROHE 33300002 | Eurosmart Single-Lever Bath/Shower Mixer Tap B00RTG0DZK
GROHE SilkMove cartridge technology for smooth handling and precise water flow control and precise control Scratch resistant and easy to clean thanks to the GROHE StarLight chrome coating This product comes with a 5 Year manufacturers warranty, Weight: 0.0199959271634 pounds, Manufacturer: GROHE
prodImage
£67.68
Shipping: Free
GROHE 33300002 Eurosmart Single-Lever Bath/Shower 1/2inch Mixer Tap – Chrome
GROHE 33300002 Eurosmart Single-Lever Bath/Shower 1/2inch Mixer Tap – Chrome, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Bath Taps & Thermostats
prodImage
£72.95
Shipping: Free
GROHE 33300002 | Eurosmart Single-Lever Bath/Shower Mixer Tap C-33300002
GROHE 33300002 | Eurosmart Single-Lever Bath/Shower MixerTap High pressure, over 1.0 bar Scratch resistant and easy to maintain with a...
prodImage
£83.13
Shipping: Free
Genuine GROHE Eurosmart 2015 OHM Bath Exp - Part 33300002 - New
Genuine GROHE Eurosmart 2015 OHM Bath Exp - Part 33300002 - New, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Bath Taps & Thermostats
prodImage
£84.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W15 Centimetre x D16.1 Centimetre x H12.7 Centimetre
Functions
Variable adjustable quantity limitation
Automatic switching: tub/shower
Integrated non-return valve in the 1/2 inch shower outlet
Mousseur
S-connections
Operating lever and wall rosettes made of metal
35 mm ceramic cartridge with temperature limiter
Material
Material:Chrome
Properties
Faucet Features:Single-lever mixer

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Eurosmart 33300002
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grohe

Grohe Cartridge 46374000
£42.00
Grohe Cartridge 46374000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)
£1,019.14
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 600 l
£78.83
Grohe Blue Filter 600 lCompare 9 Prices
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000
£185.17
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 l
£168.95
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 lCompare 6 Prices
Grohe Thermocouple 47010000
£136.92
Grohe Thermocouple 47010000Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Euphoria Cube 27702000
£67.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Rapido Safety Device (14055000)
£68.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wenko Toilet seat riser Secura 41.5 cm
£66.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Costa 26330
£68.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Euphoria 27369000
£57.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
Grohe Eurosmart 33300002
prodImage
£67.68
Shipping: Free
dvspowertools
prodImage
£72.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£83.13
Shipping: Free
bradfordbathco
prodImage
£84.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel