Grohe SmartControl Universal Extension Set 2.5 cm (14048000)

Manufacturer: Grohe
Grohe SmartControl Universal Extension Set 2.5 cm (14048000)
from £60.80to £127.955 offersManufacturer: Grohe
• Extension set
• Compatible with: All Grohtherm SmartControl and SmartControl mixers with GroheRapido SmartBox
• Extended by 25 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe SmartControl Universal Extension Set 2.5 cm (14048000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GROHE Rapido Smartbox Universal Extension Set Single-Lever Mixers, 25 mm Chrome 14048000 B0728D6SGT
The jet modes can be selected easily using a button on the back of the shower head. You can even select more than one mode at the same time. Grohe StarLight chrome surface - long-lasting, high-gloss and hard-wearing. The massage jet mode uses moving jets!, Weight: 0.13 Pounds, Manufacturer: GROHE
prodImage
£60.80
Shipping: Free
Grohe 14048000 Rapido SmartBox Extension 4005176413483
Grohe 14048000 Rapido SmartBox Extension, Home, Furniture & DIY > Plumbing & Fixtures > Other Home Plumbing & Fixtures
prodImage
£61.95
Shipping: Free
TNTAUTO for Grohe 14048000 1" Universal Extension Kit for Rapido SmartBox Rough-In Trim
for Grohe 14048000 1" Universal Extension Kit for Rapido SmartBox Rough-In Trim, Home, Furniture & DIY > Plumbing & Fixtures > Other Home Plumbing & Fixtures
prodImage
£70.79
Shipping: Free
Base price: £70.79 / Unit
Grohe 14048000 Universal extension set 1 (25mm)
LettheGrohthermSmartControlbringflexibilityandclevercontroltoyourshowerorbath
prodImage
£81.54
Shipping: Free
More offers
Grohe 14048000 Grohtherm Smart Shower Extension Set 25mm (14048 000)
Grohe 14048000 Grohtherm Smart Shower Extension Set 25mm (14048 000), Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Other Shower & Bath Parts
prodImage
£127.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Functions
Extended by 25 mm
Properties
Compatible with:All Grohtherm SmartControl and SmartControl mixers with GroheRapido SmartBox

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe SmartControl Universal Extension Set 2.5 cm (14048000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grohe

Grohe Cartridge 46374000
£42.00
Grohe Cartridge 46374000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)
£1,019.14
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 600 l
£78.83
Grohe Blue Filter 600 lCompare 8 Prices
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000
£185.17
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 l
£168.95
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 lCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wenko Telescopic Corner Shelf Prea (18596100)
£60.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
IMI Hydronic Thermostat head F 5 m
£60.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Costa 20393
£59.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe BauEdge 23334000
£59.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Grohe Allure 47364000
£66.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Geberit Omega30 Actuation Plate (115080KJ1)
£59.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wenko Toilet seat Sedilo
£59.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Eurosmart 33555002
£69.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Euphoria 27369000
£59.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Grohe SmartControl Universal Extension Set 2.5 cm (14048000)
prodImage
£60.80
Shipping: Free
dvspowertools
prodImage
£61.95
Shipping: Free
tnt-catalyst
prodImage
£70.79
Shipping: Free
Base price: £70.79 / Unit
prodImage
£81.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel