Grohe BauEdge 23334000

Manufacturer: Grohe
Grohe BauEdge 23334000
from £59.99to £102.999 offersManufacturer: Grohe
• Single-lever bathtub faucet
• Wall mounting
• 46 mm ceramic cartridge
• Variably adjustable volume limit
• Automatic switching: bathtub/shower
• Spout with aerator
• Shower outlet below 1/2" with integrated non-return valve
• S-connections
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe BauEdge 23334000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Grohe 23334000 BauEdge Single-lever bath/shower mixer 1/2inch – Chrome
Grohe 23334000 BauEdge Single-lever bath/shower mixer 1/2inch – Chrome, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Bath Taps & Thermostats
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
GROHE Bauedge Single-Lever Bath/Shower Mixer 1/2" Chrome 23334000 B00EXSMLHA
Warning: For use with water heaters (closed hot water preparers), thermal, storage; not for use with open water heaters (low pressure devices) GROHE LONLIFE 46 mm ceramic cartridge Automatic switch: bath/shower head Scope of delivery: Bath tap, care instructions, fixing material Manufacturer Warranty: 5 years. The warranty conditions can be found under other technical information. Your statutory warranty rights are not affected, Weight: 4.2769678828 Pounds, Manufacturer: Grohe UK Longtail Ordering
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
GROHE BAUEDGE SINGLE LEVER BSM 1/2 23334000
GROHE BAUEDGE SINGLE LEVER BSM 1/2 23334000, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Bath Taps & Thermostats
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
Tub mixer tap Grohe Bauedge C-23334000
Tub mixer tap Grohe Bauedge Requires UK compression adaptors 15 mm x 3/8 Inch, Grohe46914000 Grohe 23334 BauEdge Single Lever Mono Bath Shower...
prodImage
£72.91
Shipping: Free
More offers
GROHE Bauedge Single-Lever Bath/Shower Mixer 1/2" Chrome 23334000
GROHE Bauedge Single-Lever Bath/Shower Mixer 1/2" Chrome 23334000, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Bath Taps & Thermostats
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
GROHE Bauedge Bath Shower Mixer Tap Single Lever Wall Mounted 23334000
GROHE Bauedge Bath Shower Mixer Tap Single Lever Wall Mounted 23334000, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Bath Taps & Thermostats
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
Grohe BauEdge OHM Bath Mixer - Chrome 23334000
Grohe BauEdge OHM Bath Mixer - Chrome 23334000, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Bath Taps & Thermostats
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Grohe BauEdge Lever Basin Bath Shower Mixer Kitchen Vessel Tap Valve Chrome 23334000
Grohe BauEdge Lever Basin Bath Shower Mixer Kitchen Vessel Tap Valve Chrome, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Bath Taps & Thermostats
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Grohe 23334 BauEdge Single Lever Mono Bath Shower Mixer Tap 1/2 Inch Wall Mount 23334000
Grohe 23334 BauEdge Single Lever Mono Bath Shower Mixer Tap 1/2 Inch Wall Mount, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Bath Taps & Thermostats
prodImage
£102.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Functions
Wall mounting
46 mm ceramic cartridge
Variably adjustable volume limit
Automatic switching: bathtub/shower
Spout with aerator
Shower outlet below 1/2" with integrated non-return valve
S-connections
Intrinsically safe against backflow
Spout reach 166 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe BauEdge 23334000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grohe

Grohe Cartridge 46374000
£42.00
Grohe Cartridge 46374000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)
£1,019.14
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 600 l
£78.83
Grohe Blue Filter 600 lCompare 9 Prices
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000
£185.17
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 l
£168.95
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 lCompare 6 Prices
Grohe Thermocouple 47010000
£136.92
Grohe Thermocouple 47010000Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Grohe BauEdge 23334000
nsa.ltd
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
bradfordbathco
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.91
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel