Grohe Arena Cosmopolitan 38858000

Manufacturer: Grohe
Grohe Arena Cosmopolitan 38858000
from £54.99to £74.003 offersManufacturer: Grohe
• Cover Plate
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS), chrome-plated
• Start/stop actuation
• For pneumatic drain valve
• Horizontal installation
• Dual-flush system
• Dimensions: W15.7 Centimetre x L19.6 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Arena Cosmopolitan 38858000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Grohe 38858000 Arena Cosmopolitan WC Wall Flush Plate - Chrome NEW
Grohe 38858000 Arena Cosmopolitan WC Wall Flush Plate - Chrome NEW, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Toilets & Bidets > Toilet Parts & Attachments
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £54.99 / Unit
GROHE 38858000 Arena Cosmopolitan WC Wall Plate B004FVHDV4
For dual flush or start & stop actuation For horizontal installation Scratch resistant and easy to clean thanks to the GROHE StarLight chrome coating, Manufacturer: Grohe
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Grohe Arena Cosmopolitan Flush Plate For Wc Frame Chrome 38858000
Grohe Arena Cosmopolitan Flush Plate For Wc Frame Chrome 38858000, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Toilets & Bidets > Toilets
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W15.7 Centimetre x L19.6 Millimetre
Functions
Start/stop actuation
For pneumatic drain valve
Horizontal installation
Dual-flush system
Material
Material:Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS), chrome-plated

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Arena Cosmopolitan 38858000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grohe

Grohe Cartridge 46374000
£42.00
Grohe Cartridge 46374000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)
£1,019.14
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 600 l
£78.83
Grohe Blue Filter 600 lCompare 9 Prices
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000
£185.17
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 l
£168.95
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 lCompare 6 Prices
Grohe Thermocouple 47010000
£136.92
Grohe Thermocouple 47010000Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Euphoria Hand Shower (27222)
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Eurosmart 32824
£54.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Grohe Eurosmart 32955000
£55.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Geberit Omega30 Actuation Plate (115080KJ1)
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Grohe Tempesta Cosmopolitan 100 (27591001)
£55.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Arena Cosmopolitan 38858000
kitchen29
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £54.99 / Unit
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
anastasia.distribution
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel