Elektrobock HD13 Digital Thermostatic Valve

Manufacturer: Elektrobock
Elektrobock HD13 Digital Thermostatic Valve
from £41.00to £50.172 offersManufacturer: Elektrobock
• Radiator thermostat
• Number of Switching Programs per Day: 8
• Temperature Range: 3 °C - 40 °C
• Temperature Display: Yes
• Frost Protection Circuit: Yes
• Display
• Programmable
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Elektrobock HD13 Digital Thermostatic Valve
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Elektrobock HD13-L Thermostatic Valve Quiet Backlit Display Programmable 174
Elektrobock HD13-L Thermostatic Valve Quiet Backlit Display Programmable, Home, Furniture & DIY > Plumbing & Fixtures > Other Home Plumbing & Fixtures
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
Elektrobock HD13-Profi Radiator Valve Quiet Backlit Energy-Saving 175
Elektrobock HD13-Profi Radiator Valve Quiet Backlit Energy-Saving, Home, Furniture & DIY > Plumbing & Fixtures > Other Home Plumbing & Fixtures
prodImage
£50.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Functions
Frost Protection Circuit:Yes
Display
Programmable
Properties
Number of Switching Programs per Day:8
Temperature Range:3 °C - 40 °C
Temperature Display:Yes

Price History

1M
Elektrobock HD13 Digital Thermostatic Valve
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Rainshower 27055
£40.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Grohe Blue 40434001
£40.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Grohe Rainshower 27057
£41.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Conversion kit (38736000)
£41.36
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wenko Toilet seat Samos
£41.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Cartridge 46374000
£42.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hansgrohe Shower Arm DN15 (27412000)
£40.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wenko Toilet seat Frog News
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Skate Air 38565
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Elektrobock HD13 Digital Thermostatic Valve
rapidonline
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£50.17
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel