Tork Matic Image Line Dispenser Sensor

Manufacturer: Tork
Tork Matic Image Line Dispenser Sensor
from £233.991 offerManufacturer: Tork
• Paper towel dispenser
• Material: Brushed stainless steel with anti-fingerprint protection
• Sensor for touchless and hygienic single-sheet dispensing
• Adjustable towel length (25/30/35/45 cm)
• LED fill level indicator for easy maintenance
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tork Matic Image Line Dispenser Sensor
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tork Matic Paper Towel Roll Wall Mounted Dispenser with Intuition Sensor Stainless Steel H1, One-at-a-Time Dispensing, Image Design, 460001 B01GD0VVPS
Sustainability and economy through reduced consumption: The One-at-a-Time dispensing and needs-based adjustability (25/30/35/45 cm) of the towel length prevents excessive waste Due to its high capacity, the dispenser is ideal for heavily frequented washrooms with numerous visitors - award-winning design: winner of the Purus Award 2015 and the Red Dot Award 2016 Intuitive maintenance: The LED refill indicator on the paper dispenser indicates when refilling is needed - Also with our "Easy to use" certification - for particularly easy product handling Suitable for H1 roll towels from Tork - easy wall mounting - H 373 mm, W 345 mm, D 204 mm - metal and plastic, colour stainless steel - electrically powered by three alkaline batteries type C
prodImage
£233.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Paper towel dispenser
Material: Brushed stainless steel with anti-fingerprint protection
Sensor for touchless and hygienic single-sheet dispensing
Adjustable towel length (25/30/35/45 cm)
LED fill level indicator for easy maintenance

Price History

1M 3M
Tork Matic Image Line Dispenser Sensor
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tork

Tork Internal roll dispenser
£23.50
Tork Internal roll dispenserCompare 9 Prices
Tork Xpress Table Dispenser
£35.73
Tork Xpress Table DispenserCompare 11 Prices
Tork Foam soap dispenser
£35.15
Tork Foam soap dispenserCompare 10 Prices
Tork Matic Manual Dispenser
£87.11
Tork Matic Manual DispenserCompare 6 Prices
Tork Sensor Dispenser for Foam Soap
£99.99
Tork Sensor Dispenser for Foam SoapCompare 3 Prices
Tork Mini towel dispenser
£45.46
Tork Mini towel dispenserCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Lineare 32109
£232.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Geberit Sigma01 Actuation Plate (115770DT5)
£242.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Euroeco 36271000
£230.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Plus 2-hole washbasin faucet (29303003)
£227.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Eurocube 23140000
£237.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Minta Kitchen Faucet (30274000)
£229.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kaldewei Saniform Plus Star 335
£245.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tork Matic Image Line Dispenser Sensor
prodImage
£233.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel