Grohe Essence 20296001

Manufacturer: Grohe
Grohe Essence 20296001
from £179.95to £281.683 offersManufacturer: Grohe
• Series: Essence
• Material: Brass
• Product Features: Ceramic tops 1/2", GROHE Long-Life Shine finish, GROHE Water Saving 5.7 l/min aerator, Pull rod drain fitting 1 1/4"
• Dimensions: H: 193 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Essence 20296001
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GROHE Essence Three-Hole Basin Mixer 1/2″ M-Size 20296001 299028
GROHE Essence Three-Hole Basin Mixer 1/2″ M-Size 20296001, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Bathroom Sinks & Vanities > Bathroom Sink Taps
prodImage
£179.95
Shipping: Free
GROHE Essence – 3 Hole Basin Mixer Tap with Pop-Up Waste Set (Deck-Mounted, M-Size 193mm, Dual Handle Metal Lever, Ceramic Disc 90°, Water Saving Aerator 5.7 l/min), Chrome, 20296001 GROHE20296001
The elegant waste solution; A discreet lever at the back of the tap lets you close the waste to fill the basin and pop it open to drain without putting your hands in the used water; Simplicity and comfort in one neat feature In developing the GROHE Long-Life Finish, we've brought our multilayered coating technology to ion, and we pride ourselves in achieving a hard-wearing surface; On top of that, the surface is super easy to clean: a quick wipe with a microfibre cloth is all it takes to keep your tap looking immaculate, even after years of use, Weight: 5.0265395736 pounds, Manufacturer: GROHE
prodImage
£219.95
Shipping: Free
GROHE Essence ? 3 Hole Basin Mixer Tap with Pop-Up Waste Set (Deck-Mounted, M-Size 193mm, Dual Handle Metal Lever, Ceramic Disc 90?, Water Saving
Features ScratchresistantandeasytocleanthankstotheGroheStarLightchromecoating Pop-upwasteforeasyopeningandclosingofthebasinwastehole...
prodImage
£281.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Series: Essence
Material: Brass
Product Features: Ceramic tops 1/2", GROHE Long-Life Shine finish, GROHE Water Saving 5.7 l/min aerator, Pull rod drain fitting 1 1/4"
Dimensions: H: 193 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Essence 20296001
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grohe

Grohe Cartridge 46374000
£42.00
Grohe Cartridge 46374000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)
£1,019.14
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 600 l
£78.83
Grohe Blue Filter 600 lCompare 8 Prices
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000
£185.17
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 l
£168.95
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 lCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Essence 23541001
£179.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Plus single-lever basin mixer (23844003)
£195.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Grohe Plus single-lever basin mixer (33163003)
£179.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Essence 19285DC1
£190.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hansgrohe Talis S 72032000
£180.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Skate Cosmopolitan 38845KS0
£195.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Eurocube 2313200E
£180.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Essence 20296001
team-supplies
prodImage
£179.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£219.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£281.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel